Scoreboard

Fri Feb 28
11:00 AM
at NCAA Division III Upper Midwest Regional
Minneapolis, Minn.
Sat Feb 29
11:00 AM
at NCAA Division III Upper Midwest Regional
Minneapolis, Minn.
Fri Mar 13
11:00 AM
at NCAA Division III Championship
Cedar Rapids, Iowa
Sat Mar 14
10:00 AM
at NCAA Division III Championship
Cedar Rapids, Iowa
No Event
View Full Schedule
The view requested (2) is not available
No Event
Sat Nov 03
Final
at Pointer Open Non-Scoring
Stevens Point
Sat Nov 10
Final
Dan Gable Open Non-Scoring
Tue Nov 13
Final
15 UW-Eau Claire
27 UW-Oshkosh
Tue Nov 20
Final
24 UW-Oshkosh
16 at UW-Stevens Point
Sat Dec 01
Final
at Milwaukee School of Engineering Invitational 4/13, 93
Thu Dec 06
Final
24 UW-Whitewater
22 UW-Oshkosh
Sat Dec 15
Final
54 UW-Oshkosh
3 vs. Keystone College (Pa.)
@ Sandusky, Ohio
Sat Dec 15
Final
18 UW-Oshkosh
20 vs. University of Mount Union (Ohio)
@ Sandusky, Ohio
Sat Dec 15
Final
16 UW-Oshkosh
23 vs. Olivet College (Mich.)
@ Sandusky, Ohio
Sat Dec 15
Final
32 UW-Oshkosh
15 vs. Waynesburg University (Pa.)
@ Sandusky, Ohio
Sat Jan 05
Final
36 UW-Oshkosh
12 vs. Cornell College (Iowa)
@ Dubuque, Iowa
Sat Jan 05
Final
15 UW-Oshkosh
28 vs. Concordia College (Minn.)
@ Dubuque, Iowa
Thu Jan 10
Final
13 UW-Oshkosh
29 at UW-La Crosse
Sat Jan 12
Final
at Spartan Mat Classic 11/21, 68
North Manchester, Ind.
Thu Jan 17
Final
31 UW-Oshkosh
12 at Milwaukee School of Engineering
Sat Jan 26
Final
at Pete Willson Invitational 8/38, 76.5
Wheaton, Ill.
Sat Feb 02
Final
UW-Platteville W, 25-22
Fri Feb 08
Final
at WIAC Championship 4/6, 103.5
Eau Claire
Sat Feb 23
Final
vs. NCAA Division III Upper Midwest Regional 6/17, 81
@ Eau Claire
Sat Mar 09
Final
vs. NCAA Division III Championship 16/54, 18.5
@ Roanoke, Va.
Sat Nov 02
Final
at UW-Stevens Point Pointer Open Non-Scoring
Thu Nov 07
Final
18 UW-Oshkosh
26 at UW-Whitewater
Sat Nov 09
Final
Dan Gable Open Non-Scoring
Wed Nov 13
Final
9 UW-Oshkosh
25 at UW-Eau Claire
Thu Nov 21
Final
15 UW-Stevens Point
27 UW-Oshkosh
Sat Nov 23
Final
at Concordia University Wisconsin Open Non-Scoring
Sat Dec 07
Final
at Milwaukee School of Engineering Invitational 1/11, 128.5
Thu Dec 12
Final
9 UW-Oshkosh
32 at North Central College (Ill.)
Sat Dec 14
Final
21 UW-Oshkosh
22 vs. Olivet College (Mich.)
@ Sandusky, Ohio Kalahari Duals
Sat Dec 14
Final
6 UW-Oshkosh
29 vs. University of Mount Union (Ohio)
@ Sandusky, Ohio Kalahari Duals
Sat Dec 14
Final
31 UW-Oshkosh
12 vs. Heidelberg University (Ohio)
@ Sandusky, Ohio Kalahari Duals
Sat Dec 14
Final
18 UW-Oshkosh
23 vs. Baldwin Wallace University (Ohio)
@ Sandusky, Ohio Kalahari Duals
Fri Jan 10
Final
12 UW-Oshkosh
32 vs. Millikin University
@ Louisville, Ky. NWCA National Dual Meet Championships
Fri Jan 10
Final
13 UW-Oshkosh
23 vs. Olivet College
@ Louisville, Ky. NWCA National Dual Meet Championships
Fri Jan 10
Final
33 UW-Oshkosh
14 vs. Western New England University
@ Louisville, Ky. NWCA National Dual Meet Championships
Thu Jan 23
Final
37 UW-La Crosse
15 UW-Oshkosh
Sat Jan 25
Final
15 Milwaukee School of Engineering
31 UW-Oshkosh
Sat Feb 01
Final
at Pete Willson Invitational 12/34, 57
Wheaton, Ill.
Sat Feb 01
Final
at Harper College Open Non-Scoring
Fri Feb 07
Final
9 UW-Oshkosh
28 at UW-Platteville
Fri Feb 14
Final
at WIAC Championship 6/6, 78.5
La Crosse
Fri Feb 28
11:00 AM
at NCAA Division III Upper Midwest Regional
Minneapolis, Minn.
Sat Feb 29
11:00 AM
at NCAA Division III Upper Midwest Regional
Minneapolis, Minn.
Fri Mar 13
11:00 AM
at NCAA Division III Championship
Cedar Rapids, Iowa
Sat Mar 14
10:00 AM
at NCAA Division III Championship
Cedar Rapids, Iowa
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule
Composite Calendar

Gear Banner