Max
Schoening
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Throws
|
Hometown:
Algoma
|
High School:
Algoma
|
Noah
Bruehl
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown:
Appleton
|
High School:
Appleton East
|
Cade
Ellenbecker
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Events:
Pole Vault
|
Hometown:
Athens
|
High School:
Athens
|
Adam
Tallman
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Events:
Jumps
|
Hometown:
Bangor
|
High School:
Bangor
|
Amitai
Wheat
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown:
Park Forest, Ill.
|
High School:
Bloom
|
Kunmi
Olatunde
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Events:
Hurdles
|
Hometown:
Bolingbrook, Ill.
|
High School:
Bolingbrook
|
Justin
Rivers
|
Yr.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Jumps
|
Hometown:
Bolingbrook, Ill.
|
High School:
Bolingbrook
|
Todd
Beadle
|
Yr.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown:
Brown Deer
|
High School:
Brown Deer
|
Andrew
Rathkamp
|
Yr.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown:
Cedarburg
|
High School:
Cedarburg
|
Roman
Hill
|
Yr.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Jumps
|
Hometown:
Centralia, Ill.
|
High School:
Centralia
|
Andrew
George
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown:
Windsor
|
High School:
DeForest
|
Nick
Engels
|
Yr.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown:
Juneau
|
High School:
Dodgeland
|
Joshua
Jones
|
Yr.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Jumps
|
Hometown:
Boling Brook, Ill.
|
High School:
Downers Grove South
|
Benjamin
Jung
|
Yr.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Jumps/Sprints
|
Hometown:
Downers Grove, Ill.
|
High School:
Downers Grove South
|
Seth
Schilling
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Events:
Throws
|
Hometown:
Edgar
|
High School:
Edgar
|
Denzel
Thomas
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown:
Evanston, Ill.
|
High School:
Evanston Township
|
Jonathan
Wilburn
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Events:
Jumps
|
Hometown:
Evanston, Ill.
|
High School:
Evanston Township
|
Zachary
Emmer
|
Yr.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Pole Vault
|
Hometown:
Fond du Lac
|
High School:
Fond du Lac
|
Colton
Wasieleski
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Throws
|
Hometown:
North Fond du Lac
|
High School:
Fond du Lac
|
Jackson
Sheckler
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Events:
Throws
|
Hometown:
Glasford, Ill.
|
High School:
Glasford Illini Bluffs
|
Jamyle
Brantley
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Events:
Jumps
|
Hometown:
Green Bay
|
High School:
Green Bay East
|
Jaylen
Grant
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown:
Kenosha
|
High School:
Indian Trail
|
Brant
Sanderfoot
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Events:
Sprints/Multi
|
Hometown:
Kaukauna
|
High School:
Kaukauna
|
Tay'Jion
Johnson
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Throws
|
Hometown:
Milwaukee
|
High School:
King
|
Bo
Koehn
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown:
Manawa
|
High School:
Little Wolf
|
Morgan
Malm
|
Yr.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Hurdles
|
Hometown:
Loyal
|
High School:
Loyal
|
Nick
Tegtmeier
|
Yr.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Throws
|
Hometown:
Countryside, Ill.
|
High School:
Lyons Township
|
Jacob
Dennison
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Events:
Throws
|
Hometown:
Seaton, Ill.
|
High School:
Mercer County
|
Aaron
McCarroll-Richardson
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown:
Middleton
|
High School:
Middleton
|
Jack
Malloy
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Events:
Throws
|
Hometown:
Minooka, Ill.
|
High School:
Minooka Community
|
Cornelius
Woods
|
Yr.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown:
Chicago, Ill.
|
High School:
Morton West
|
Adrian
Girone
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown:
Rockford, Ill.
|
High School:
Mukwonago
|
Jeff
Schneider
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown:
Neenah
|
High School:
Neenah
|
John
Ford
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Hurdles/Sprints
|
Hometown:
Fox Point
|
High School:
Nicolet (Glendale)
|
Lochlan
Siegmeier
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Sprints/Jumps
|
Hometown:
Eagle River
|
High School:
Northland Pines
|
Steven
Potter
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Events:
Middle Distance
|
Hometown:
Oak Creek
|
High School:
Oak Creek
|
Ethan
Burch
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown:
Oconomowoc
|
High School:
Oconomowoc
|
Andrew
Muskevitsch
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown:
Oconomowoc
|
High School:
Oconomowoc
|
John
Auer
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Events:
Multi
|
Hometown:
Oregon
|
High School:
Oregon
|
Joe
Vils
|
Yr.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Pole Vault
|
Hometown:
Oshkosh
|
High School:
Oshkosh West
|
Evan
Wendland
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown:
Oshkosh
|
High School:
Oshkosh West
|
Mitchell
Bradford
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown:
Oswego, Ill.
|
High School:
Oswego
|
Avery
Van Zee
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Events:
Multi
|
Hometown:
Pella, Iowa
|
High School:
Pella
|
Reid
Marquardt
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Middle Distance
|
Hometown:
Peshtigo
|
High School:
Peshtigo
|
Robert
Ogbuli
|
Yr.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Jumps/Sprints
|
Hometown:
Romeoville, Ill.
|
High School:
Plainfield East
|
Anthony
Capezio
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Jumps/Sprints
|
Hometown:
Plainfield, Ill.
|
High School:
Plainfield North
|
Cody
Chadwick
|
Yr.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown:
Poynette
|
High School:
Poynette
|
Andrew
Strasser
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Events:
Middle Distance
|
Hometown:
South Milwaukee
|
High School:
South Milwaukee
|
Benjamin
Scopp
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown:
Burlington
|
High School:
St. Joseph Academy
|
Joe
Kehoe
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown:
Sun Prairie
|
High School:
Sun Prairie
|
Noah
O'Neill
|
Yr.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown:
Sun Prairie
|
High School:
Sun Prairie
|
Justin
Johnson
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown:
Stone Mountain, Ga.
|
High School:
Tucker
|
Jason
Ford
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown:
Verona
|
High School:
Verona
|
Spencer
Muffler
|
Yr.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown:
Waukesha
|
High School:
Waukesha North
|
Eli
Tranel
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Sprints/Pole Vault
|
Hometown:
West Bend
|
High School:
West Bend West
|
Michael
Hartman
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Events:
Hurdles/Sprints
|
Hometown:
West Liberty, Iowa
|
High School:
West Liberty
|