Todd
Beadle
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown:
Brown Deer
|
High School:
Brown Deer
|
Chris
Beckman
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown:
Grayslake, Ill.
|
High School:
Warren Township
|
Jared
Benson
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Events:
Jumps
|
Hometown:
Winnebago, Ill.
|
High School:
Winnebago
|
Corbin
Bevry
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown:
Bristol
|
High School:
Westosha Central
|
Collin
Borazo
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown:
West Allis
|
High School:
West Allis Central
|
Trevor
Damkot
|
Yr.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown:
Sheboygan
|
High School:
Sheboygan North
|
Hunter
Effa
|
Yr.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Jumps/Sprints
|
Hometown:
Seymour
|
High School:
Seymour
|
Zachary
Emmer
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Pole Vault
|
Hometown:
Fond du Lac
|
High School:
Fond du Lac
|
Nick
Engels
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown:
Juneau
|
High School:
Dodgeland
|
Jack
Flynn
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Throws
|
Hometown:
Appleton
|
High School:
Appleton West
|
Ben
Garski
|
Yr.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown:
Junction City
|
High School:
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln
|
Devan
Gertschen
|
Yr.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Pole Vault
|
Hometown:
Marathon
|
High School:
Marathon
|
Bailey
Gesteland
|
Yr.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown:
Deerfield
|
High School:
Deerfield
|
Garrison
Griest
|
Yr.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Hurdles/Sprints
|
Hometown:
Oconomowoc
|
High School:
Oconomowoc
|
Dakota
Griffith
|
Yr.:
Jr.
|
Events:
High Jump
|
Hometown:
Oshkosh
|
High School:
Oshkosh West
|
Mitchell
Hasey
|
Yr.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Pole Vault
|
Hometown:
Columbus
|
High School:
Columbus
|
Chris
Hess
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown:
Omro
|
High School:
Omro
|
Matt
Hess
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown:
Omro
|
High School:
Omro
|
Charlend
Howard
|
Yr.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown:
Gaylord, Mich.
|
High School:
Gaylord
|
Jacob
Isaac
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown:
Suamico
|
High School:
Bay Port
|
Josh
Jennerjohn
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown:
Suamico
|
High School:
Bay Port
|
Collin
Kempka
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Events:
Throws
|
Hometown:
Pound
|
High School:
Coleman
|
Bennett
Krueger
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown:
Green Bay
|
High School:
Green Bay Preble
|
Roberto
Lara
|
Yr.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Middle Distance/Distance
|
Hometown:
Gurnee, Ill.
|
High School:
Warren Township
|
Henry
Laste
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown:
Pewaukee
|
High School:
Waukesha North
|
Christian
Lopez
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown:
Rockford, Ill.
|
High School:
Rockford Auburn
|
Morgan
Malm
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Events:
Hurdles/Sprints
|
Hometown:
Loyal
|
High School:
Loyal
|
Bryce
Mancheski
|
Yr.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Jumps/Sprints
|
Hometown:
Deerfield
|
High School:
Deerfield
|
Daniel
Massey
|
Yr.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Middle Distance
|
Hometown:
Green Bay
|
High School:
Green Bay Preble
|
Matt
McMullen
|
Yr.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Pole Vault/Sprints
|
Hometown:
Byron, Ill.
|
High School:
Byron
|
Corbin
Meyers
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown:
Oshkosh
|
High School:
Oshkosh West
|
Tyler
Miletti
|
Yr.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown:
West Allis
|
High School:
West Allis Central
|
Zachary
Molland
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown:
Beloit
|
High School:
Beloit Memorial
|
Sean
Murphy
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown:
Freedom
|
High School:
Freedom
|
Nathan
Nozzi
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown:
Winnebago, Ill.
|
High School:
Winnebago
|
Mitch
Pauers
|
Yr.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Middle Distance
|
Hometown:
Oconomowoc
|
High School:
Oconomowoc
|
Kyle
Peotter
|
Yr.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Middle Distance
|
Hometown:
Seymour
|
High School:
Seymour
|
Ken
Peters
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Events:
Middle Distance
|
Hometown:
Plainfield, Ill.
|
High School:
Plainfield South
|
Nolan
Peterson
|
Yr.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown:
Rockford, Ill.
|
High School:
Winnebago
|
Ryan
Powers
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown:
Howard
|
High School:
Bay Port
|
John
Puffer
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Events:
Hurdles/Multi
|
Hometown:
Land O Lakes
|
High School:
Northland Pines
|
Bailey
Quinn
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Events:
Throws
|
Hometown:
Watertown
|
High School:
Watertown
|
Jack
Rindahl
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown:
West Allis
|
High School:
West Allis Central
|
Derrick
Rufer
|
Yr.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Middle Distance
|
Hometown:
DeForest
|
High School:
DeForest
|
Isaiah
Sample
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown:
Onalaska
|
High School:
Onalaska
|
Justin
Skinkis
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Events:
Middle Distance
|
Hometown:
Seymour
|
High School:
Seymour
|
Jake
Skoien
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown:
DeForest
|
High School:
DeForest
|
Robert
Szymanski
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown:
Bolingbrook, Ill.
|
High School:
Naperville Central
|
Danny
Trimner
|
Yr.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Hurdles/Sprints
|
Hometown:
Athens
|
High School:
Athens
|
Collin
Tuchalski
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown:
Sussex
|
High School:
Hartland Arrowhead
|
Joe
Vils
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Pole Vault
|
Hometown:
Oshkosh
|
High School:
Oshkosh West
|
Carson
Weber
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Events:
High Jump
|
Hometown:
Wausau
|
High School:
Wausau West
|
Adian
Welsch
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown:
Sheboygan
|
High School:
Sheboygan North
|
Skyler
Yunk
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown:
Poplar Grove, Ill.
|
High School:
Poplar Grove North Boone
|
Joe
Zack
|
Yr.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Middle Distance/Distance
|
Hometown:
Oconomowoc
|
High School:
Oconomowoc
|