Scoreboard

No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
Fri Jul 19
11:00 AM
UW-Oshkosh Titan Golf Classic
Oshkosh Country Club
Sat Jul 20
10:00 AM
WFCA All-Star Football Classic 8-Man, Small School, Large School Games
J. J. Keller Field at Titan Stadium
Fri Aug 30
Final
vs. Millsaps College (Miss.) W, 3-0
@ Colo. Springs, Colo. Colorado College Classic
Fri Aug 30
Final
at UW-Whitewater L, 9-0
Fri Aug 30
Final
vs. Edgewood College W, 3-0
@ Colo. Springs, Colo. Colorado College Classic
Fri Aug 30
Final
at University of Texas at Dallas L, 1-0
Sat Aug 31
Final
at UW-Whitewater Warhawk Invitational
Sat Aug 31
Final
vs. Clarkson University (N.Y.) L, 3-0
@ Colo. Springs, Colo. Colorado College Classic
Sat Aug 31
Final
at Colorado College L, 3-1
Colorado College Classic
Sat Aug 31
Final
vs. DePauw University (Ind.) W, 3-1
@ Richardson, Texas
Sun Sep 01
Final
UW-Oshkosh Titan Fall Classic 1/12, 330-325 655
Oshkosh • Oshkosh Country Club
Tue Sep 03
Final
Lawrence University W, 6-3
Neenah - Valley Fitness & Racquet
Thu Sep 05
Final
at Ripon College W, 9-0
Fri Sep 06
Final
at UW-Parkside Vic Godfrey Open 3/9, 104
Somers - Wayne Dannehl National Cross Country Course
Fri Sep 06
Final
at UW-Parkside Vic Godfrey Open 3/8, 73
Somers - Wayne Dannehl National Cross Country Course
Fri Sep 06
Final
Oswego State (N.Y.) W, 3-0
UW-Oshkosh Pizza Hut Classic
Sat Sep 07
1:00 PM
Football Game Promotion Student Giveaway (100) - 47 National Championships T-Shirt
J. J. Keller Field at Titan Stadium
Sat Sep 07
Final
Wisconsin Lutheran College W, 3-0
UW-Oshkosh Pizza Hut Classic
Sat Sep 07
Final
vs. Winona State University (Minn.) L, 6-1
@ La Crosse - La Crosse Central High School Exhibition
Sat Sep 07
Final
Carthage College W, 20-19
Sat Sep 07
Final
at University of Dubuque (Iowa) L, 1-0
Sat Sep 07
Final
Martin Luther College (Minn.) W, 3-0
UW-Oshkosh Pizza Hut Classic
Sat Sep 07
Final
at UW-La Crosse L, 9-0
La Crosse Central High School
Sun Sep 08
Final
at Wartburg College Invitational 8/17, 309-310 619
Waverly, Iowa • Prairie Links Golf & Event Center
Sun Sep 08
Final
at Loras College (Iowa) L, 1-0
Wed Sep 11
Final
vs. Lawrence University W, 3-0
@ Stevens Point
Wed Sep 11
Final
vs. St. Norbert College L, 3-1
@ Stevens Point
Sat Sep 14
Final
at Hope College Invitational
Sat Sep 14
Final
at Salisbury University (Md.) L, 24-19
Sat Sep 14
Final
Dominican University (Ill.) W, 3-1
Sun Sep 15
Final
at Division III Classic 7/14, 333-313 646
Hastings, Minn. • Emerald Greens Golf Course
Wed Sep 18
7:00 PM
Women's Volleyball Clash's Kids Night Kids 18 and under get in free!
Kolf Sports Center
Wed Sep 18
Final
at Ripon College W, 4-3
Wed Sep 18
Final
UW-La Crosse W, 3-0
Fri Sep 20
Final
Titan Fall Classic 2/5, 42
Winneconne - Lake Breeze Golf Club
Fri Sep 20
Final
Titan Fall Classic 3/5, 61
Winneconne - Lake Breeze Golf Club
Fri Sep 20
Final
vs. University of St. Thomas (Minn.) W, 3-2
@ Stevens Point
Fri Sep 20
Final
vs. Milwaukee School of Engineering W, 3-2
@ Stevens Point
Sat Sep 21
5:00 PM
Women's Soccer Clash's Kids Night Kids 18 and under get in free!
J. J. Keller Field at Titan Stadium
Sat Sep 21
Final
Huntingdon College (Ala.) W, 44-14
Sat Sep 21
Final
vs. Wheaton College (Ill.) W, 3-0
@ Madison
Sat Sep 21
Final
at Edgewood College W, 3-0
Sat Sep 21
Final - 2OT
Carthage College T, 1-1
Sun Sep 22
Final
at St. Kate's Fall Invitational 4/12, 340-310 650
Prior Lake, Minn. • The Wilds Golf Club
Sun Sep 22
Final
Illinois Wesleyan University L, 2-0
Wed Sep 25
Final
at UW-Platteville W, 3-0
Wed Sep 25
Final
St. Norbert College L, 2-1
Thu Sep 26
3:00 PM
Women's Tennis Kids Day
Kolf Sports Center Outdoor Courts
Thu Sep 26
Final
UW-Stevens Point W, 8-1
Fri Sep 27
Final
at University of Dubuque (Iowa) L, 3-2
University of Dubuque River City Classic
Sat Sep 28
Final
at University of Minnesota Roy Griak Invitational 19/32, 611
Falcon Heights, Minn. - Les Bolstad Golf Course
Sat Sep 28
Final
at University of Minnesota Roy Griak Invitational 6/28, 208
Falcon Heights, Minn. - Les Bolstad Golf Course
Sat Sep 28
Final
at St. Norbert College W, 7-2
Ashwaubenon - Western Racquet Club
Sat Sep 28
Final
vs. Loras College (Iowa) L, 3-1
@ Dubuque, Iowa University of Dubuque River City Classic
Sat Sep 28
Final
vs. Carroll University W, 3-1
@ Dubuque, Iowa University of Dubuque River City Classic
Sun Sep 29
Final
at UW-Stevens Point Mad Dawg Invitational Individuals Only
Stevens Point Country Club
Sun Sep 29
Final
at UW-River Falls W, 9-0
Fri Oct 04
Final
at UW-Eau Claire Blugold Invitational 5/27, 169
Colfax - Whitetail Golf Course
Fri Oct 04
Final
at UW-Eau Claire Blugold Invitational 5/29, 144
Colfax - Whitetail Golf Course
Sat Oct 05
Final
at UW-Stout W, 26-23
Sat Oct 05
Final
at UW-La Crosse L, 2-0
Sat Oct 05
Final
UW-River Falls W, 3-0
Sun Oct 06
Final
at WIAC Championship 3/8, 328-328-331 987
Reedsburg • Reedsburg Country Club
Wed Oct 09
Final
Milwaukee School of Engineering W, 8-1
Wed Oct 09
Final
at UW-Stevens Point L, 3-0
Wed Oct 09
Final
UW-Whitewater L, 2-0
Fri Oct 11
Final
Luther College (Iowa) W, 3-1
UW-Oshkosh Marty Petersen Invitational
Sat Oct 12
Final
UW-Eau Claire L, 165.5-76.5
Sat Oct 12
Final
UW-Eau Claire L, 170-71
Sat Oct 12
1:00 PM
Hall of Fame Day, Football Clash's Kids Day Kids 18 and under get in free!
J. J. Keller Field at Titan Stadium
Sat Oct 12
Final
at Lawrence University Gene Davis Invitational 1/8, 15
Appleton - Reid Municipal Golf Course
Sat Oct 12
Final
at Lawrence University Gene Davis Invitational 2/9, 73
Appleton - Reid Municipal Golf Course
Sat Oct 12
Final
UW-Superior W, 3-1
UW-Oshkosh Marty Petersen Invitational
Sat Oct 12
Final
UW-Stevens Point W, 20-7
Sat Oct 12
Final
Finlandia University (Mich.) W, 3-0
UW-Oshkosh Marty Petersen Invitational
Sat Oct 12
Final
UW-Eau Claire L, 8-1
Neenah - Valley Fitness & Racquet
Sat Oct 12
Final
vs. UW-Stout W, 1-0
@ River Falls, Wis.
Sun Oct 13
Final
UW-Stout W, 9-0
Neenah - Valley Fitness & Racquet
Tue Oct 15
Final
at Concordia University Wisconsin W, 2-1
Wed Oct 16
Final
at Lakeland University W, 3-1
Fri Oct 18
7:00 PM
Women's Volleyball Promotion Fan Giveaway (100) - Sunglasses
Kolf Sports Center
Fri Oct 18
Final
UW-Stout W, 3-1
Sat Oct 19
Final
vs. Wisconsin College Showcase Non-Scoring
@ Brown Deer - Schroeder Aquatic Center
Sat Oct 19
Final
vs. Wisconsin College Showcase Non-Scoring
@ Brown Deer - Schroeder Aquatic Center
Sat Oct 19
1:30 PM
Football Homecoming Game
J. J. Keller Field at Titan Stadium
Sat Oct 19
Final
UW-Oshkosh Kollege Town Sports Invitational 11/34, 294
Winneconne - Lake Breeze Golf Club
Sat Oct 19
Final
UW-Oshkosh Kollege Town Sports Invitational 9/34, 303
Winneconne - Lake Breeze Golf Club
Sat Oct 19
Final
UW-Eau Claire W, 31-3
Homecoming
Sat Oct 19
Final - 2OT
UW-Eau Claire W, 2-1
Wed Oct 23
Final
at UW-Stevens Point L, 3-1
Wed Oct 23
Final
UW-Whitewater L, 3-2
Fri Oct 25
Final
at Carroll University L, 104.5-96.5
Fri Oct 25
Final
at Carroll University W, 148-32
Fri Oct 25
Final
at UW-Oshkosh Open 1/4, 30
Whitewater - UW-Whitewater Campus
Fri Oct 25
Final
at UW-Oshkosh Open 3/5, 63
Whitewater - UW-Whitewater Campus
Fri Oct 25
Final
vs. Millikin University (Ill.) L, 3-2
@ Bloomington, Ill. Illinois Wesleyan University Holiday Inn Classic
Sat Oct 26
Final
vs. Augustana College (Ill.) W, 3-1
@ Bloomington, Ill. Illinois Wesleyan University Holiday Inn Classic
Sat Oct 26
Final
at UW-La Crosse L, 31-3
Sat Oct 26
Final
at UW-River Falls L, 2-1
Sat Oct 26
Final
at Illinois Wesleyan University W, 3-2
Illinois Wesleyan University Holiday Inn Classic
Sun Oct 27
Final
vs. WIAC Championship
@ Madison - Nielsen Tennis Stadium
Wed Oct 30
7:00 PM
Women's Soccer Trick Or Treat With Clash! Fan Giveaway - Chocolate Bar, Prize For Best Costume
J. J. Keller Field at Titan Stadium
Wed Oct 30
Final
at UW-Green Bay L, 76-36
Exhibition Game
Wed Oct 30
Final
North Central College (Ill.) W, 5-1
Fri Nov 01
Final
at UW-Eau Claire L, 3-0
Sat Nov 02
Final
at UW-Stevens Point Pointer Open Non-Scoring
Sat Nov 02
Final
at WIAC Championship 3/8, 97
Cuba City - Cole Acres Golf Course
Sat Nov 02
Final
at WIAC Championship 4/8, 107
Cuba City - Cole Acres Golf Course
Sat Nov 02
Final
at UW-Platteville W, 24-20
Sat Nov 02
Final
UW-Platteville W, 4-0
Tue Nov 05
Final
at UW-La Crosse L, 1-0
WIAC Championship - First Round
Tue Nov 05
Final
UW-River Falls L, 3-1
WIAC Championship - First Round
Thu Nov 07
Final
18 UW-Oshkosh
26 at UW-Whitewater
Sat Nov 09
Final
111 UW-Oshkosh
187 at UW-Whitewater
Sat Nov 09
Final
Dan Gable Open Non-Scoring
Sat Nov 09
Final
95 UW-Oshkosh
175 at UW-Whitewater
Sat Nov 09
1:00 PM
Football Senior & Veterans' Appreciation Day
J. J. Keller Field at Titan Stadium
Sat Nov 09
Final
UW-River Falls W, 41-20
Sat Nov 09
Final
at Augustana College (Ill.) W, 74-67
Mon Nov 11
Final
Saint Mary's University (Minn.) W, 68-54
Tue Nov 12
Final
at North Central College (Ill.) W, 76-66
Wed Nov 13
Final
9 UW-Oshkosh
25 at UW-Eau Claire
Fri Nov 15
Final
vs. Augustana College (Ill.) W, 65-46
@ Dubuque, Iowa Loras College Tip-Off Tournament
Sat Nov 16
Final
at Lawrence University Gene Davis Invitational 2/6, 482
Sat Nov 16
Final
at Lawrence University Gene Davis Invitational 3/6, 552
Sat Nov 16
6:00 PM
Football Game Promotion Fan Giveaway (150) - Reusable Handwarmers
J. J. Keller Field at Titan Stadium
Sat Nov 16
Final
NCAA Division III Midwest Regional 7/35, 245
Winneconne - Lake Breeze Golf Club
Sat Nov 16
Final
NCAA Division III Midwest Regional 7/36, 197
Winneconne - Lake Breeze Golf Club
Sat Nov 16
Final - OT
at Loras College (Iowa) L, 88-83
Loras College Tip-Off Tournament
Sat Nov 16
Final
UW-Whitewater W, 27-20
Tue Nov 19
Final
at Carthage College L, 64-57
Thu Nov 21
Final
15 UW-Stevens Point
27 UW-Oshkosh
Thu Nov 21
7:00 PM
Wrestling Promotion & Clash's Kids Night Fan Giveaway (100) - Titan Chapstick
Kolf Sports Center
Fri Nov 22
Final
vs. DePauw University (Ind.) L, 60-55
@ Milwaukee, Wis. Wisconsin Lutheran College Paul Knueppel Classic
Sat Nov 23
Final
at Concordia University Wisconsin Open Non-Scoring
Sat Nov 23
Final
at NCAA Division III Championship Individuals Only
Louisville, Ky. - E.P. "Tom" Sawyer State Park
Sat Nov 23
Final
at NCAA Division III Championship Individual Only
Louisville, Ky. - E.P. "Tom" Sawyer State Park
Sat Nov 23
Final - OT
at Central College (Iowa) L, 38-37
NCAA Division III Championship - First Round
Sat Nov 23
Final
vs. Ohio Northern University L, 62-56
@ Milwaukee, Wis. Wisconsin Lutheran College Paul Knueppel Classic
Sat Nov 23
Final
Elmhurst College (Ill.) L, 97-92
Mon Nov 25
Final
at Alma College (Mich.) W, 85-42
Tue Nov 26
7:00 PM
Men's Basketball Junior Titan Night
Kolf Sports Center
Tue Nov 26
Final
Edgewood College W, 99-80
Sun Dec 01
3:00 PM
Men's Basketball Junior Titan Day
Kolf Sports Center
Sun Dec 01
Final
Lawrence University W, 88-45
Sun Dec 01
Final
Lawrence University W, 92-66
Fri Dec 06
Final
at Alma College (Mich.) L, 88-81
Sat Dec 07
Final
at Carthage College Classic 4/8, 1,534.5
Sat Dec 07
Final
at Milwaukee School of Engineering Invitational 1/11, 128.5
Sat Dec 07
Final
UW-Oshkosh Early Bird Invitational 1/10, 277
Sat Dec 07
Final
UW-Oshkosh Early Bird Invitational 1/10, 226
Sat Dec 07
Final
at Carthage College Classic 5/8, 1,240
Sat Dec 07
Final
at Calvin University (Mich.) W, 89-50
Thu Dec 12
Final
9 UW-Oshkosh
32 at North Central College (Ill.)
Sat Dec 14
Final
21 UW-Oshkosh
22 vs. Olivet College (Mich.)
@ Sandusky, Ohio Kalahari Duals
Sat Dec 14
Final
6 UW-Oshkosh
29 vs. University of Mount Union (Ohio)
@ Sandusky, Ohio Kalahari Duals
Sat Dec 14
Final
31 UW-Oshkosh
12 vs. Heidelberg University (Ohio)
@ Sandusky, Ohio Kalahari Duals
Sat Dec 14
Final
18 UW-Oshkosh
23 vs. Baldwin Wallace University (Ohio)
@ Sandusky, Ohio Kalahari Duals
Tue Dec 17
Final
at St. Norbert College W, 72-57
Tue Dec 17
Final - OT
at St. Norbert College L, 96-95
Sat Dec 21
Final
at Pacific Lutheran University (Wash.) W, 77-42
Pacific Northwest Holiday Tournament
Sun Dec 22
Final
vs. University of Puget Sound (Wash.) L, 71-53
@ Tacoma, Wash. Pacific Northwest Holiday Tournament
Sun Dec 29
Final
at Ripon College W, 62-55
Sun Dec 29
Final
at Emory University (Ga.) L, 87-80
Emory University Holiday Classic
Mon Dec 30
Final
vs. LaGrange College (Ga.) W, 93-76
@ Atlanta, Ga. Emory University Holiday Classic
Fri Jan 03
Final
147 UW-Stevens Point
92 UW-Oshkosh
Fri Jan 03
Final
165 UW-Stevens Point
73 UW-Oshkosh
Sat Jan 04
Final
117 UW-Oshkosh
115 at Lawrence University
Sat Jan 04
Final
123 UW-Oshkosh
95 at Lawrence University
Sat Jan 04
5:00 PM
Men's Basketball Alumni & Junior Titan Day
Kolf Sports Center
Sat Jan 04
Final
at UW-La Crosse L, 71-57
Sat Jan 04
Final
UW-La Crosse W, 79-63
Wed Jan 08
7:00 PM
Men's Basketball - UW-Oshkosh Faculty & Staff Appreciation Night
Kolf Sports Center
Wed Jan 08
Final
at UW-Platteville W, 63-45
Wed Jan 08
Final
UW-Platteville L, 74-70
Fri Jan 10
Final
12 UW-Oshkosh
32 vs. Millikin University
@ Louisville, Ky. NWCA National Dual Meet Championships
Fri Jan 10
Final
13 UW-Oshkosh
23 vs. Olivet College
@ Louisville, Ky. NWCA National Dual Meet Championships
Fri Jan 10
Final
33 UW-Oshkosh
14 vs. Western New England University
@ Louisville, Ky. NWCA National Dual Meet Championships
Fri Jan 10
6:00 PM
Women's Gymnastics - UW-Oshkosh Faculty & Staff Appreciation Night
Kolf Sports Center
Fri Jan 10
Final
181.350 UW-La Crosse
181.900 UW-Oshkosh
Sat Jan 11
Final
75 St. Norbert College
152 UW-Oshkosh
Sat Jan 11
Final
110 St. Norbert College
90 UW-Oshkosh
Sat Jan 11
1:00 PM
Swimming & Diving Clash's Kids Day
Albee Hall
Sat Jan 11
Final - 2OT
UW-Stout L, 77-71
Sat Jan 11
Final
at UW-Stout W, 83-69
Wed Jan 15
Final
UW-Eau Claire L, 62-60
Wed Jan 15
Final
at UW-Eau Claire W, 82-66
Fri Jan 17
6:00 PM
Women's Gymnastics Clash's Kids Night
Kolf Sports Center
Fri Jan 17
Final
UW-Stout & UW-Whitewater 1/3, 186.200
Sat Jan 18
Final
at UW-La Crosse L, 136-86
Sat Jan 18
Final
Lawrence University W, 112-12
Sat Jan 18
Final
Lawrence University W, 105-10
Sat Jan 18
Final
at UW-La Crosse L, 127-76
Sat Jan 18
5:00 PM
Men's Basketball Junior Titan & Clash's Kids Day
Kolf Sports Center
Sat Jan 18
Final
at UW-River Falls W, 64-47
Sat Jan 18
Final
UW-River Falls W, 89-62
Wed Jan 22
7:00 PM
Men's Basketball Shooting It For Luke Night, Clash's Kids Night, Junior Titan Night & Promotion Fan Giveaway (150) - Fanny Pack
Kolf Sports Center
Wed Jan 22
Final
at UW-Stevens Point W, 64-59
Wed Jan 22
Final
UW-Stevens Point W, 105-95
Thu Jan 23
Final
37 UW-La Crosse
15 UW-Oshkosh
Sat Jan 25
Final
15 Milwaukee School of Engineering
31 UW-Oshkosh
Sat Jan 25
Final
at Ripon College Red Hawk Opener 1/8, 268
Sat Jan 25
Final
at Ripon College Red Hawk Opener 1/7, 252.5
Sat Jan 25
3:00 PM
Women's Basketball Alumni Day
Kolf Sports Center
Sat Jan 25
Final
UW-Whitewater W, 62-51
Sat Jan 25
Final
at UW-Whitewater W, 73-71
Sun Jan 26
Final
at Texas Woman's University Quadrangular 4/4, 190.025
Wed Jan 29
7:00 PM
Women's Basketball Promotion Student Giveaway (150) - Baseball Cap
Kolf Sports Center
Wed Jan 29
Final - OT
UW-Platteville L, 69-65
Wed Jan 29
Final - 2OT
at UW-Platteville L, 91-87
Thu Jan 30
Final
188.55 UW-Oshkosh
184.275 at Winona State University (Minn.)
Fri Jan 31
Final
Beloit College W, 180-31
Fri Jan 31
Final
at UW-Whitewater "Squig" Converse Invitational 1/10, 159.5
Fri Jan 31
Final
Beloit College W, 114-86
Sat Feb 01
Final
at Ripon College W, 137-64
Sat Feb 01
Final
at University of Illinois at Chicago Diving Invitational Non-Scoring
Sat Feb 01
Final
at Pete Willson Invitational 12/34, 57
Wheaton, Ill.
Sat Feb 01
Final
at Harper College Open Non-Scoring
Sat Feb 01
Final
at UW-Whitewater Warhawk Classic Invitational 4/10, 60
Sat Feb 01
Final
at Ripon College W, 115-54
Sat Feb 01
Final
at University of Illinois at Chicago Diving Invitational Non-Scoring
Wed Feb 05
Final
at UW-Eau Claire L, 66-62
Wed Feb 05
Final
UW-Eau Claire L, 78-76
Fri Feb 07
Final
9 UW-Oshkosh
28 at UW-Platteville
Fri Feb 07
Final
at Harley-Davidson Invitational 2/3, 187.825
Milwaukee - Wisconsin Center
Sat Feb 08
Final
at UW-Stevens Point Big Dawg Invitational 1/8, 209
Sat Feb 08
Final
at UW-Stevens Point Big Dawg Invitational 2/8, 138.5
Sat Feb 08
3:00 PM
Women's Basketball Clash's Kids Day
Kolf Sports Center
Sat Feb 08
Final
UW-La Crosse W, 85-76
Sat Feb 08
Final
at UW-La Crosse W, 79-74
Wed Feb 12
Final
UW-Stevens Point W, 66-55
Wed Feb 12
Final
at UW-Stevens Point W, 66-59
Fri Feb 14
Final
at WIAC Championship 6/6, 78.5
La Crosse
Sat Feb 15
Final
vs. WIAC Championship 5/5, 369
@ Brown Deer - Schroeder Aquatic Center
Sat Feb 15
Final
at UW-Whitewater Midwest ELITE Invitational 2/9, 105
Sat Feb 15
Final
at UW-Whitewater Midwest ELITE Invitational 7/8, 34
Sat Feb 15
Final
vs. WIAC Championship 5/5, 325
@ Brown Deer - Schroeder Aquatic Center
Sat Feb 15
TBA
Women's Gymnastics Senior Night & Promotion Fan Giveaway (100) - Titan Seat Cushion
Kolf Sports Center
Sat Feb 15
Final
Hamline University (Minn.) W, 188.825-181.200
Sat Feb 15
Final
at UW-Stout W, 54-36
Sat Feb 15
Final
UW-Stout W, 84-60
Wed Feb 19
7:00 PM
Men's Basketball Bellin Health Night, Junior Titan Night
Kolf Sports Center
Wed Feb 19
Final
at UW-Whitewater L, 75-71
Wed Feb 19
Final
UW-Whitewater W, 86-65
Fri Feb 21
Final
186.900 UW-Oshkosh
178.700 at UW-Eau Claire
Fri Feb 21
Final
Marian University W, 10-9
UW-Oshkosh Rec Plex
Fri Feb 21
Final - 5 innings
Marian University W, 10-1
UW-Oshkosh Rec Plex
Sat Feb 22
Final
UW-Oshkosh Titan Challenge 1/12, 157.5
Sat Feb 22
Final
UW-Oshkosh Titan Challenge 2/13, 91
Sat Feb 22
9:30 AM
Track & Field Clash's Kids Day
Kolf Sports Center
Sat Feb 22
Final
at UW-River Falls W, 74-64
Sat Feb 22
Final
UW-River Falls W, 88-49
Tue Feb 25
Final
UW-Stout W, 68-60
WIAC Championship - First Round
Thu Feb 27
7:00 PM
at UW-Whitewater
WIAC Championship - Semifinal
Thu Feb 27
7:00 PM
UW-La Crosse
WIAC Championship - Semifinal
Fri Feb 28
11:00 AM
at NCAA Division III Upper Midwest Regional
Minneapolis, Minn.
Fri Feb 28
11:30 AM
WIAC Indoor Championship
Fri Feb 28
11:30 AM
WIAC Indoor Championship
Fri Feb 28
at NCAA Division III Region 1 Diving Championship
Granville, Ohio - Denison University
Sat Feb 29
11:00 AM
at NCAA Division III Upper Midwest Regional
Minneapolis, Minn.
Sat Feb 29
10:00 AM
WIAC Indoor Championship
Sat Feb 29
10:00 AM
WIAC Indoor Championship
Sat Feb 29
at NCAA Division III Region 1 Diving Championship
Granville, Ohio - Denison University
Sat Feb 29
2:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh
at Gustavus Adolphus College (Minn.)
Sat Feb 29
TBA
vs. TBA
@ TBA WIAC Championship - Final
Sat Feb 29
TBA
vs. TBA
@ TBA WIAC Championship - Final
Sat Feb 29
10:00 AM
vs. North Park University (Ill.)
@ Sauget, Ill.
Sat Feb 29
1:00 PM
vs. Concordia University Chicago (Ill.)
@ Sauget, Ill.
Sun Mar 01
10:00 AM
at Webster University (Mo.)
Fri Mar 06
3:00 PM
at Carthage College Final Qualifier
Fri Mar 06
3:00 PM
at Carthage College Final Qualifier
Fri Mar 06
4:00 PM
at Berry College (Ga.)
Central Time
Fri Mar 06
7:00 PM
vs. Lake Forest College (Ill.)
@ Rosemont, Ill. - The Dome
Fri Mar 06
9:00 PM
vs. Buena Vista University (Iowa)
@ Rosemont, Ill. - The Dome
Sat Mar 07
10:30 AM
at UW-Stevens Point Final Qualifier
Sat Mar 07
10:30 AM
at UW-Stevens Point Final Qualifier
Sat Mar 07
4:00 PM
at WIAC Championship/NCGA West Regional
Eau Claire
Sat Mar 07
9:00 AM
at Coe College (Iowa)
Sat Mar 07
12:30 PM
vs. Augustana College (Ill.)
@ Cedar Rapids, Iowa - Coe College
Sat Mar 07
12:00 PM
vs. Adrian College (Mich.)
@ Rome, Ga. Central Time
Sun Mar 08
11:00 AM
vs. Denison Univ. (Ohio)
@ Rome, Ga. Central Time
Sun Mar 08
1:00 PM
vs. Buena Vista University (Iowa)
@ Rosemont, Ill. - The Dome
Sun Mar 08
3:00 PM
vs. University of Chicago (Ill.)
@ Rosemont, Ill. - The Dome
Fri Mar 13
11:00 AM
at NCAA Division III Championship
Cedar Rapids, Iowa
Fri Mar 13
10:00 AM (EST)
vs. NCAA Division III Indoor Championship
@ Winston-Salem, N.C. - JDL Fast Track
Fri Mar 13
10:00 AM (EST)
vs. NCAA Division III Indoor Championship
@ Winston-Salem, N.C. - JDL Fast Track
Sat Mar 14
10:00 AM
at NCAA Division III Championship
Cedar Rapids, Iowa
Sat Mar 14
10:00 AM (EST)
vs. NCAA Division III Indoor Championship
@ Winston-Salem, N.C. - JDL Fast Track
Sat Mar 14
10:00 AM (EST)
vs. NCAA Division III Indoor Championship
@ Winston-Salem, N.C. - JDL Fast Track
Sat Mar 14
11:00 AM
vs. Otterbein University (Ohio)
@ Lexington, Ky. Central Time
Sat Mar 14
2:15 PM
at Transylvania University (Ky.)
Central Time
Sun Mar 15
11:00 AM
at Transylvania University (Ky.)
Central Time
Wed Mar 18
vs. NCAA Division III Championship
@ Greensboro, N.C. - Greensboro Aquatic Center
Thu Mar 19
vs. NCAA Division III Championship
@ Greensboro, N.C. - Greensboro Aquatic Center
Fri Mar 20
vs. NCAA Division III Championship
@ Greensboro, N.C. - Greensboro Aquatic Center
Sat Mar 21
vs. NCAA Division III Championship
@ Greensboro, N.C. - Greensboro Aquatic Center
Sat Mar 21
9:00 AM
vs. Plattsburgh State (N.Y.)
@ Clermont, Fla. - Hancock Recreational Complex, Field 1 Central Time
Sat Mar 21
12:00 PM
at Concordia University Chicago (Ill.)
Sat Mar 21
11:30 AM
vs. Calvin University (Mich.)
@ Clermont, Fla. - Hancock Recreational Complex, Field 3 Central Time
Sat Mar 21
3:00 PM
at Concordia University Chicago (Ill.)
Sun Mar 22
9:15 AM
vs. Oberlin College (Ohio)
@ Clermont, Fla. - Hancock Recreational Complex, Field 4 Central Time
Sun Mar 22
12:00 PM
at Concordia University Chicago (Ill.)
Sun Mar 22
11:30 AM
vs. Tufts University (Mass.)
@ Clermont, Fla. Central Time
Tue Mar 24
9:00 AM
vs. Wellesley College (Mass.)
@ Clermont, Fla. - Legends Way Ballfields, Field 1 Central Time
Tue Mar 24
11:15 AM
vs. Elmhurst College (Ill.)
@ Clermont, Fla. - Legends Way Ballfields, Field 1 Central Time
Wed Mar 25
9:15 AM
vs. Carleton College (Minn.)
@ Clermont, Fla. - Hancock Recreational Complex, Field 5 Central Time
Wed Mar 25
11:30 AM
vs. Massachusetts Institute of Technology
@ Clermont, Fla. - Hancock Recreational Complex, Field 5 Central Time
Wed Mar 25
1:00 PM
The College of St. Scholastica (Minn.)
Wed Mar 25
4:00 PM
The College of St. Scholastica (Minn.)
Fri Mar 27
2:00 PM (EST)
at NCGA Championship
Ithaca, N.Y.
Fri Mar 27
10:45 AM
vs. Thomas College (Maine)
@ Clermont, Fla. - Legends Way Ballfields, Field 2 Central Time
Fri Mar 27
1:15 PM
vs. Augustana College (Ill.)
@ Clermont, Fla. - Legends Way Ballfields, Field 2 Central Time
Sat Mar 28
1:00 PM
at UW-Stout
Sat Mar 28
4:00 PM
at UW-Stout
Sun Mar 29
9:00 AM
at St. Norbert College
Green Bay - Western Racquet Club
Sun Mar 29
12:00 PM
at UW-Stout
Sun Mar 29
12:00 PM
vs. Carthage College
@ Green Bay - Western Racquet Club
Sun Mar 29
3:00 PM
at UW-Stout
Wed Apr 01
2:00 PM
at UW-Whitewater
Wed Apr 01
3:30 PM
at Ripon College
Wed Apr 01
4:00 PM
at UW-Whitewater
Thu Apr 02
3:00 PM
at Wisconsin Lutheran College
Thu Apr 02
5:00 PM
at Wisconsin Lutheran College
Fri Apr 03
3:00 PM
at UW-Whitewater Rex Foster Twilight Invitational
Fri Apr 03
3:00 PM
at UW-Whitewater Rex Foster Twilight Invitational
Sat Apr 04
12:00 PM
UW-Whitewater
Sat Apr 04
3:00 PM
UW-Whitewater
Sun Apr 05
12:00 PM
UW-Whitewater
Sun Apr 05
1:00 PM
at UW-Eau Claire
Sun Apr 05
3:00 PM
at UW-Eau Claire
Sun Apr 05
3:00 PM
UW-Whitewater
Tue Apr 07
3:00 PM
at Lakeland University
Tue Apr 07
5:00 PM
at Lakeland University
Thu Apr 09
at UW-Platteville Invitational
Thu Apr 09
at UW-Platteville Invitational
Thu Apr 09
3:00 PM
Loras College (Iowa)
Thu Apr 09
5:00 PM
Loras College (Iowa)
Fri Apr 10
at UW-Platteville Invitational
Fri Apr 10
at UW-Platteville Invitational
Fri Apr 10
9:00 AM
at Kathy Niepagen Spring Fling
Normal, Ill. • Ironwood Golf Course
Fri Apr 10
1:00 PM
UW-Platteville
Fri Apr 10
4:00 PM
UW-Platteville
Sat Apr 11
9:00 AM
at Kathy Niepagen Spring Fling
Normal, Ill. • Ironwood Golf Course
Sat Apr 11
12:00 PM
UW-Platteville
Sat Apr 11
1:00 PM
UW-La Crosse
Sat Apr 11
3:00 PM
UW-La Crosse
Sat Apr 11
3:00 PM
UW-Platteville
Tue Apr 14
1:00 PM
at UW-Stevens Point
Tue Apr 14
2:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point
Tue Apr 14
4:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point
Tue Apr 14
4:00 PM
at UW-Stevens Point
Wed Apr 15
3:00 PM
at Ripon College
Wed Apr 15
5:00 PM
at Ripon College
Fri Apr 17
11:00 AM
at UW-La Crosse Phil Esten Challenge
Fri Apr 17
11:00 AM
at UW-La Crosse Phil Esten Challenge
Sat Apr 18
1:00 PM
at Battle At The Creek
Becker, Minn. • Pebble Creek Golf Course
Sat Apr 18
9:00 AM
at Luther College (Iowa)
Sat Apr 18
12:00 PM
Finlandia University (Mich.)
Sat Apr 18
12:00 PM
vs. Wartburg College (Iowa)
@ Decorah, Iowa - Luther College
Sat Apr 18
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls
Sat Apr 18
3:00 PM
Finlandia University (Mich.)
Sat Apr 18
4:00 PM
UW-River Falls
Sun Apr 19
9:00 AM
at Battle At The Creek
Becker, Minn. • Pebble Creek Golf Course
Sun Apr 19
12:00 PM
Finlandia University (Mich.)
Sun Apr 19
1:00 PM
UW-Stout
Sun Apr 19
3:00 PM
UW-Stout
Sun Apr 19
3:00 PM
Finlandia University (Mich.)
Wed Apr 22
3:00 PM
St. Norbert College
Wed Apr 22
5:00 PM
St. Norbert College
Thu Apr 23
at Drake Relays
Des Moines, Iowa
Thu Apr 23
at Drake Relays
Des Moines, Iowa
Fri Apr 24
at Drake Relays
Des Moines, Iowa
Fri Apr 24
at Drake Relays
Des Moines, Iowa
Sat Apr 25
at UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet
Sat Apr 25
at Drake Relays
Des Moines, Iowa
Sat Apr 25
11:00 AM
at UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet
Sat Apr 25
at Drake Relays
Des Moines, Iowa
Sat Apr 25
1:00 PM
at Augustana College Viking Invitational
Rock Island, Ill. • Highland Springs Golf Course
Sat Apr 25
12:00 PM
Ripon College
Sat Apr 25
12:00 PM
at UW-Whitewater
WIAC Team Tournament - Semifinal
Sat Apr 25
1:00 PM
at UW-Platteville
Sat Apr 25
3:00 PM
at UW-Platteville
Sun Apr 26
1:00 PM
at Augustana College Viking Invitational
Rock Island, Ill. • Highland Springs Golf Course
Wed Apr 29
1:00 PM
at UW-Stevens Point
Wed Apr 29
4:00 PM
at UW-Stevens Point
Fri May 01
at WIAC Outdoor Championship
La Crosse - UW-La Crosse Roger Harring Stadium at Veterans Memorial Field Sports Complex
Fri May 01
at WIAC Outdoor Championship
La Crosse - UW-La Crosse Roger Harring Stadium at Veterans Memorial Field Sports Complex
Fri May 01
TBA
vs. TBA
@ TBA WIAC Championship
Fri May 01
1:00 PM
UW-La Crosse
Fri May 01
4:00 PM
UW-La Crosse
Sat May 02
at WIAC Outdoor Championship
La Crosse - UW-La Crosse Roger Harring Stadium at Veterans Memorial Field Sports Complex
Sat May 02
at WIAC Outdoor Championship
La Crosse - UW-La Crosse Roger Harring Stadium at Veterans Memorial Field Sports Complex
Sat May 02
TBA
vs. TBA
@ TBA WIAC Championship
Sat May 02
12:00 PM
UW-La Crosse
Sat May 02
3:00 PM
UW-La Crosse
Sun May 03
TBA
vs. TBA
@ TBA WIAC Championship
Thu May 07
at North Central College Dr. Keeler Invitational
Thu May 07
at UW-La Crosse Eagle Open
Thu May 07
at North Central College Dr. Keeler Invitational
Thu May 07
at UW-La Crosse Eagle Open
Fri May 08
at North Central College Dr. Keeler Invitational
Fri May 08
at UW-La Crosse Eagle Open
Fri May 08
at North Central College Dr. Keeler Invitational
Fri May 08
at UW-La Crosse Eagle Open
Fri May 08
TBA
vs. TBA
@ TBA WIAC Championship
Fri May 08
TBA
vs. TBA
@ TBA WIAC Championship
Sat May 09
TBA
vs. TBA
@ TBA WIAC Championship
Sat May 09
TBA
vs. TBA
@ TBA WIAC Championship
Sun May 10
TBA
vs. TBA
@ TBA WIAC Championship
Wed May 13
at UW-La Crosse Final Qualifier
Wed May 13
at North Central College Gregory Invitational
Wed May 13
at UW-La Crosse Final Qualifier
Wed May 13
at North Central College Gregory Invitational
Thu May 14
at Augustana College Twilight Meet
Thu May 14
at UW-La Crosse Final Qualifier
Thu May 14
at North Central College Gregory Invitational
Thu May 14
at Augustana College Twilight Meet
Thu May 14
at UW-La Crosse Final Qualifier
Thu May 14
at North Central College Gregory Invitational
Thu May 21
vs. NCAA Division III Outdoor Championship
@ Rochester, N.Y. - Polisseni Track and Field Complex
Thu May 21
vs. NCAA Division III Outdoor Championship
@ Rochester, N.Y. - Polisseni Track and Field Complex
Fri May 22
vs. NCAA Division III Outdoor Championship
@ Rochester, N.Y. - Polisseni Track and Field Complex
Fri May 22
vs. NCAA Division III Outdoor Championship
@ Rochester, N.Y. - Polisseni Track and Field Complex
Sat May 23
vs. NCAA Division III Outdoor Championship
@ Rochester, N.Y. - Polisseni Track and Field Complex
Sat May 23
vs. NCAA Division III Outdoor Championship
@ Rochester, N.Y. - Polisseni Track and Field Complex
No Event
View Full Schedule
Wed Feb 12
Final
UW-Stevens Point W, 66-55
Fri Feb 14
Final
at WIAC Championship 6/6, 78.5
La Crosse
Sat Feb 15
Final
vs. WIAC Championship 5/5, 369
@ Brown Deer - Schroeder Aquatic Center
Sat Feb 15
Final
at UW-Whitewater Midwest ELITE Invitational 2/9, 105
Sat Feb 15
Final
at UW-Whitewater Midwest ELITE Invitational 7/8, 34
Sat Feb 15
Final
vs. WIAC Championship 5/5, 325
@ Brown Deer - Schroeder Aquatic Center
Sat Feb 15
TBA
Women's Gymnastics Senior Night & Promotion Fan Giveaway (100) - Titan Seat Cushion
Kolf Sports Center
Sat Feb 15
Final
Hamline University (Minn.) W, 188.825-181.200
Sat Feb 15
Final
at UW-Stout W, 54-36
Sat Feb 15
Final
UW-Stout W, 84-60
Wed Feb 19
Final
at UW-Whitewater L, 75-71
Wed Feb 19
Final
UW-Whitewater W, 86-65
Fri Feb 21
Final
186.900 UW-Oshkosh
178.700 at UW-Eau Claire
Fri Feb 21
Final
Marian University W, 10-9
UW-Oshkosh Rec Plex
Fri Feb 21
Final - 5 innings
Marian University W, 10-1
UW-Oshkosh Rec Plex
Sat Feb 22
Final
UW-Oshkosh Titan Challenge 1/12, 157.5
Sat Feb 22
Final
UW-Oshkosh Titan Challenge 2/13, 91
Sat Feb 22
Final
at UW-River Falls W, 74-64
Sat Feb 22
Final
UW-River Falls W, 88-49
Tue Feb 25
Final
UW-Stout W, 68-60
WIAC Championship - First Round
View Full Schedule
Composite Calendar

Gear Banner