Grace
Baldwin
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Pole Vault
|
Hometown:
Winnebago, Ill.
|
High School:
Winnebago
|
Meygan
Benzing
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown:
Juneau
|
High School:
Dodgeland
|
Brook
Branscombe
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Pole Vault
|
Hometown:
Eagle
|
High School:
Mukwonago
|
Rachel
Castelli
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown:
Kenosha
|
High School:
Indian Trail
|
Taylor
Christensen
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Pole Vault
|
Hometown:
Big Bend
|
High School:
Mukwonago
|
Tricia
Cich
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown:
Rice Lake
|
High School:
Rice Lake
|
Katie
Fruth
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Throws
|
Hometown:
Franksville
|
High School:
Union Grove
|
Libby
Geisness
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown:
Waukesha
|
High School:
Waukesha South
|
Kyra
Huber
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown:
Hillsboro, Ill.
|
High School:
Hillsboro
|
Mikayla
Jackson
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown:
Neenah
|
High School:
Neenah
|
Paige
Larson
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown:
Neenah
|
High School:
Neenah
|
Mariah
Linse
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown:
Jefferson
|
High School:
Jefferson
|
Skyler
Miller
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Events:
High Jump
|
Hometown:
La Valle
|
High School:
Reedsburg
|
Erika
Mullen
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown:
Berlin
|
High School:
Berlin
|
Jana
Nehila
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown:
Round Lake Heights, Ill.
|
High School:
Grant
|
Danielle
Rabay
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Hurdles
|
Hometown:
Oconomowoc
|
High School:
Oconomowoc
|
Lauren
Rabe
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown:
Plymouth
|
High School:
Plymouth
|
Amanda
Starzynski
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Sprints/Jumps
|
Hometown:
Stephenson, Mich.
|
High School:
Stephenson
|
Lauren
Urban
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown:
Johnston, Iowa
|
High School:
Johnston
|
Meghan
Vandenlangenberg
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Pole Vault
|
Hometown:
De Pere
|
High School:
West De Pere
|
Calie
Walk
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown:
West Allis
|
High School:
West Allis Hale
|
Emma
Warr
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Pole Vault
|
Hometown:
Muskego
|
High School:
Muskego
|
Julie
Weber
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown:
Oshkosh
|
High School:
Oshkosh West
|
Tayah
Cunningham
|
Yr.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown:
Appleton
|
High School:
Appleton North
|
Taya
Fleischman
|
Yr.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Throws
|
Hometown:
Greenfield
|
High School:
Whitnall
|
Morgan
Florek
|
Yr.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Throws
|
Hometown:
Marinette
|
High School:
Marinette
|
Hanna
Gray
|
Yr.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Jumps
|
Hometown:
Clifton, Ill.
|
High School:
Clifton Central
|
Sadie
Huth
|
Yr.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Hurdles/Jumps
|
Hometown:
Omro
|
High School:
Omro
|
Kahley
Logan
|
Yr.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Throws
|
Hometown:
Roscoe, Ill.
|
High School:
Machesney Park
|
Erica
Lorenz
|
Yr.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Multi
|
Hometown:
Sheboygan Falls
|
High School:
Sheboygan Falls
|
Kiley
Lynch-Youngman
|
Yr.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Jumps/Pole Vault
|
Hometown:
Stoughton
|
High School:
Stoughton
|
Allie
Marineau
|
Yr.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Throws
|
Hometown:
Ashwaubenon
|
High School:
Ashwaubenon
|
Katie
Retzlaff
|
Yr.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Hurdles
|
Hometown:
Fond du Lac
|
High School:
Fond du Lac
|
Anna
Skubal
|
Yr.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Throws
|
Hometown:
Platteville
|
High School:
Platteville
|
Sydney
Thompson
|
Yr.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Throws
|
Hometown:
Mercer
|
High School:
Mercer
|
Amanda
Van Den Plas
|
Yr.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown:
Kewaunee
|
High School:
Kewaunee
|
Cara
Volz
|
Yr.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Hurdles/Jumps
|
Hometown:
Weyauwega
|
High School:
Weyauwega-Fremont
|
Michaela
Barrette
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Events:
Throws
|
Hometown:
Mukwonago
|
High School:
Mukwonago
|
Megan
Berg
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown:
Oswego, Ill.
|
High School:
Oswego
|
Elise
Deaver
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Events:
Throws
|
Hometown:
Island Lake, Ill.
|
High School:
Wauconda
|
Alexandria
Demco
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Events:
Middle Distance
|
Hometown:
Walworth
|
High School:
Big Foot
|
Sydney
Fricke
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown:
Manitowoc
|
High School:
Manitowoc Roncalli
|
Olivia
Jenkinson
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown:
Redgranite
|
High School:
Wild Rose
|
Hannah
Lohrenz
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown:
Hortonville
|
High School:
Hortonville
|
Danae
Prange
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Events:
Jumps
|
Hometown:
Marinette
|
High School:
Marinette
|
Elizabeth
Reddeman
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown:
Poynette
|
High School:
Poynette
|
Alexis
Reichardt
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Events:
Middle Distance/Jumps
|
Hometown:
Saukville
|
High School:
Port Washington
|
Ashly
Surdyk
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown:
Eagle
|
High School:
Palmyra-Eagle
|
Grace
Tempesta
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Events:
Hurdles
|
Hometown:
Racine
|
High School:
Racine Horlick
|
Morgan
Endries
|
Yr.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown:
Fond du Lac
|
High School:
Fond du Lac
|
Ashton
Keene
|
Yr.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown:
Pewaukee
|
High School:
Pewaukee
|
Taylor
Pralle
|
Yr.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown:
Pittsville
|
High School:
Pittsville
|
Theresa
Richards
|
Yr.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Pole Vault
|
Hometown:
Oshkosh
|
High School:
Oshkosh West
|
Melissa
Srnka
|
Yr.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Middle Distance
|
Hometown:
Neenah
|
High School:
St. Mary Catholic
|
Alexandria
Steger
|
Yr.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Throws
|
Hometown:
Hartford
|
High School:
Slinger
|
Jenna
Trione
|
Yr.:
Sr.
|
Events:
High Jump
|
Hometown:
Salem
|
High School:
Westosha Central
|
Breanna
Van Den Plas
|
Yr.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown:
Kewaunee
|
High School:
Kewaunee
|
Mikaela
Zolecki
|
Yr.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Throws
|
Hometown:
Muskego
|
High School:
Muskego
|