Host: | UW-Oshkosh | |
Date: | January 25, 2019 | |
Location: | Kolf Sports Center - Oshkosh, Wis. | |
Venue: | Home Meet | |
Attendance: | 131 |
Contents: | Event Results | Team Results |
---|---|---|
Vault | Team Standing | |
Uneven Parallel Bars | UW-Oshkosh | |
Balance Beam | UW-Eau Claire | |
Floor Exercise | Judge List |
Place | Team | Score |
---|---|---|
1 | UW-Oshkosh | 183.025 |
2 | UW-Eau Claire | 179.175 |
Gymnast | Vault | Bars | Beam | Floor | AllArr |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Amira Ali | 9.050 | 8.900 | 9.350 | ||
Jessica Bernardo | 8.950 | 9.050 | 9.200 | 9.375 | 36.575 |
Bailey Finin | 9.525 | ||||
Emily Gilot | 8.925 | 9.225 | 8.575 | 8.775 | 35.500 |
Kaira Hammond | 9.050 | 9.325 | 9.550 | ||
Bailee Hardy | 9.000 | ||||
Rahdea Jarvis | 8.750 | 8.875 | 9.625 | ||
Olivia Keller | 9.475 | 9.175 | |||
Haley Minor | 8.525 | 7.250 | |||
Rachel Morris | 8.650 | ||||
Team Totals | 44.725 | 45.475 | 45.775 | 47.050 | 183.025 |
Gymnast | Vault | Bars | Beam | Floor | AllArr |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lauralynn Anderson | 9.100 | 8.575 | 9.150 | ||
Ashley Benes | 8.750 | 9.050 | |||
Kiya Bjorge | 9.150 | 8.800 | |||
Sydney Dame | 7.000 | 9.275 | |||
Bailey Davidson | 8.475 | 9.200 | |||
Jordan Ehde | 8.475 | ||||
Megan Fayler | 9.000 | ||||
Andrea Gessner | 9.100 | ||||
Hannah Lewis | 9.350 | 8.675 | 9.025 | ||
Clare Mascia | 9.050 | 8.725 | |||
Amelia Moorehouse | 8.650 | 8.600 | |||
Victoria Perron | 8.975 | ||||
Tayla Thome | 8.025 | ||||
Hannah Wendel | 9.100 | ||||
Team Totals | 44.575 | 45.025 | 44.175 | 45.400 | 179.175 |
Place | Gymnast | Team | Score |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lauralynn Anderson | UW-Eau Claire | 9.100 |
1 | Andrea Gessner | UW-Eau Claire | 9.100 |
3 | Kaira Hammond | UW-Oshkosh | 9.050 |
3 | Amira Ali | UW-Oshkosh | 9.050 |
5 | Victoria Perron | UW-Eau Claire | 8.975 |
6 | Jessica Bernardo | UW-Oshkosh | 8.950 |
7 | Emily Gilot | UW-Oshkosh | 8.925 |
8 | Rahdea Jarvis | UW-Oshkosh | 8.750 |
8 | Ashley Benes | UW-Eau Claire | 8.750 |
10 | Amelia Moorehouse | UW-Eau Claire | 8.650 |
11 | Haley Minor | UW-Oshkosh | 8.525 |
12 | Bailey Davidson | UW-Eau Claire | 8.475 |
Place | Gymnast | Team | Score |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hannah Lewis | UW-Eau Claire | 9.350 |
2 | Kaira Hammond | UW-Oshkosh | 9.325 |
3 | Emily Gilot | UW-Oshkosh | 9.225 |
4 | Jessica Bernardo | UW-Oshkosh | 9.050 |
4 | Clare Mascia | UW-Eau Claire | 9.050 |
4 | Ashley Benes | UW-Eau Claire | 9.050 |
7 | Bailee Hardy | UW-Oshkosh | 9.000 |
7 | Megan Fayler | UW-Eau Claire | 9.000 |
9 | Rahdea Jarvis | UW-Oshkosh | 8.875 |
10 | Lauralynn Anderson | UW-Eau Claire | 8.575 |
11 | Haley Minor | UW-Oshkosh | 7.250 |
12 | Sydney Dame | UW-Eau Claire | 7.000 |
Place | Gymnast | Team | Score |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kaira Hammond | UW-Oshkosh | 9.550 |
2 | Olivia Keller | UW-Oshkosh | 9.475 |
3 | Jessica Bernardo | UW-Oshkosh | 9.200 |
4 | Lauralynn Anderson | UW-Eau Claire | 9.150 |
4 | Kiya Bjorge | UW-Eau Claire | 9.150 |
6 | Amira Ali | UW-Oshkosh | 8.900 |
7 | Clare Mascia | UW-Eau Claire | 8.725 |
8 | Hannah Lewis | UW-Eau Claire | 8.675 |
9 | Rachel Morris | UW-Oshkosh | 8.650 |
10 | Emily Gilot | UW-Oshkosh | 8.575 |
11 | Jordan Ehde | UW-Eau Claire | 8.475 |
12 | Tayla Thome | UW-Eau Claire | 8.025 |
Place | Gymnast | Team | Score |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rahdea Jarvis | UW-Oshkosh | 9.625 |
2 | Bailey Finin | UW-Oshkosh | 9.525 |
3 | Jessica Bernardo | UW-Oshkosh | 9.375 |
4 | Amira Ali | UW-Oshkosh | 9.350 |
5 | Sydney Dame | UW-Eau Claire | 9.275 |
6 | Bailey Davidson | UW-Eau Claire | 9.200 |
7 | Olivia Keller | UW-Oshkosh | 9.175 |
8 | Hannah Wendel | UW-Eau Claire | 9.100 |
9 | Hannah Lewis | UW-Eau Claire | 9.025 |
10 | Kiya Bjorge | UW-Eau Claire | 8.800 |
11 | Emily Gilot | UW-Oshkosh | 8.775 |
12 | Amelia Moorehouse | UW-Eau Claire | 8.600 |
Place | Gymnast | Team | Score |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jessica Bernardo | UW-Oshkosh | 36.575 |
2 | Emily Gilot | UW-Oshkosh | 35.500 |
Event | Number | Name | Rating |
---|---|---|---|
Vault | Judge 1 | Judy Schalk | Brevet |
Judge 2 | Sarah Nelson | National | |
Bars | Judge 1 | Jan Adkins | Brevet |
Judge 2 | Laurelyn Harper | National | |
Beam | Judge 1 | Judy Schalk | Brevet |
Judge 2 | Laurelyn Harper | National | |
Floor | Judge 1 | Jan Adkins | Brevet |
Judge 2 | Sarah Nelson | National |
PLEASE NOTE: | All scores are unofficial until verified at end of meet. For questions regarding the meet results, please contact the host institution. |
Last updated 1/25/2019 at 8:08:38PM Posted 1/25/2019 at 8:23:58PM Central Standard Time |
Web page created by: | The Gymnastics ScoreKeeper™ |
Software from: | Beaver Creek Software |
Version: | 2011.005 |
Web site: | www.beaverlog.com |
Telephone: | (541) 752-7263 |
Copyright ©2019 by Beaver Creek Software. All rights reserved |