Host: | Hamline | |
Date: | January 10, 2015 | |
Location: | St. Paul, Minn. | |
Venue: | Away Meet |
Contents: | Event Results | Team Results |
---|---|---|
Vault | Team Standing | |
Uneven Parallel Bars | UW-Oshkosh | |
Balance Beam | Hamline | |
Floor Exercise | Judge List |
Place | Team | Score |
---|---|---|
1 | UW-Oshkosh | 181.275 |
2 | Hamline | 179.325 |
Gymnast | Vault | Bars | Beam | Floor | AllArr |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Barbara Bass | 9.150 | ||||
Leane Blais | 9.350 | 8.925 | |||
Nicole deRoode | 9.025 | ||||
Taylor Ennocenti | 8.875 | 8.375 | 8.900 | ||
Courtney Howard | 8.875 | ||||
Elizabeth Kiel | 9.150 | 8.525 | |||
Amanda McBrayer | 8.650 | ||||
Alyssa Noel | 8.725 | ||||
Kimberly Robertson | 9.375 | 9.175 | |||
Emily Ryan | 9.300 | 9.050 | 9.350 | ||
Kasandra Stamopoulos | 9.200 | 7.100 | |||
Danielle Turner | 8.850 | ||||
Krystal Walker | 9.250 | 7.500 | 9.350 | 9.225 | 35.325 |
Team Totals | 45.825 | 45.625 | 44.325 | 45.500 | 181.275 |
Gymnast | Vault | Bars | Beam | Floor | AllArr |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Morgan Bradford | 8.825 | ||||
Briana Bridgeford | 9.150 | 9.025 | |||
Erika Briscoe | 8.400 | 9.325 | |||
Brei Butts | 8.825 | ||||
Jacklyn Clement | 9.250 | ||||
Madison Couves | 8.775 | ||||
Sarah Dyer | 8.950 | 9.100 | 7.550 | ||
Sela Fadness | 9.275 | 9.075 | 8.575 | ||
Emilie Giefer | 8.650 | ||||
Tasha Golding | 8.625 | ||||
Alyssa Huch | 8.850 | ||||
Olivia Kressler | 8.300 | 9.375 | |||
Madeline Lind | 9.075 | ||||
Alexis Nault | 8.775 | 9.325 | |||
Sidney Tribbet | 8.600 | ||||
Alexa Vorderbruggen | 9.200 | ||||
Team Totals | 45.150 | 45.175 | 43.000 | 46.000 | 179.325 |
Place | Gymnast | Team | Score |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kimberly Robertson | UW-Oshkosh | 9.375 |
2 | Emily Ryan | UW-Oshkosh | 9.300 |
3 | Sela Fadness | Hamline | 9.275 |
4 | Jacklyn Clement | Hamline | 9.250 |
4 | Krystal Walker | UW-Oshkosh | 9.250 |
6 | Nicole deRoode | UW-Oshkosh | 9.025 |
7 | Sarah Dyer | Hamline | 8.950 |
8 | Taylor Ennocenti | UW-Oshkosh | 8.875 |
9 | Alyssa Huch | Hamline | 8.850 |
10 | Brei Butts | Hamline | 8.825 |
11 | Alexis Nault | Hamline | 8.775 |
12 | Amanda McBrayer | UW-Oshkosh | 8.650 |
Place | Gymnast | Team | Score |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Leane Blais | UW-Oshkosh | 9.350 |
2 | Alexis Nault | Hamline | 9.325 |
3 | Kasandra Stamopoulos | UW-Oshkosh | 9.200 |
4 | Briana Bridgeford | Hamline | 9.150 |
4 | Elizabeth Kiel | UW-Oshkosh | 9.150 |
6 | Sarah Dyer | Hamline | 9.100 |
7 | Emily Ryan | UW-Oshkosh | 9.050 |
8 | Courtney Howard | UW-Oshkosh | 8.875 |
9 | Morgan Bradford | Hamline | 8.825 |
10 | Madison Couves | Hamline | 8.775 |
11 | Emilie Giefer | Hamline | 8.650 |
12 | Krystal Walker | UW-Oshkosh | 7.500 |
Place | Gymnast | Team | Score |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Krystal Walker | UW-Oshkosh | 9.350 |
2 | Barbara Bass | UW-Oshkosh | 9.150 |
3 | Sela Fadness | Hamline | 9.075 |
4 | Leane Blais | UW-Oshkosh | 8.925 |
5 | Tasha Golding | Hamline | 8.625 |
6 | Sidney Tribbet | Hamline | 8.600 |
7 | Elizabeth Kiel | UW-Oshkosh | 8.525 |
8 | Erika Briscoe | Hamline | 8.400 |
9 | Taylor Ennocenti | UW-Oshkosh | 8.375 |
10 | Olivia Kressler | Hamline | 8.300 |
11 | Sarah Dyer | Hamline | 7.550 |
12 | Kasandra Stamopoulos | UW-Oshkosh | 7.100 |
Place | Gymnast | Team | Score |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Olivia Kressler | Hamline | 9.375 |
2 | Emily Ryan | UW-Oshkosh | 9.350 |
3 | Erika Briscoe | Hamline | 9.325 |
4 | Krystal Walker | UW-Oshkosh | 9.225 |
5 | Alexa Vorderbruggen | Hamline | 9.200 |
6 | Kimberly Robertson | UW-Oshkosh | 9.175 |
7 | Madeline Lind | Hamline | 9.075 |
8 | Briana Bridgeford | Hamline | 9.025 |
9 | Taylor Ennocenti | UW-Oshkosh | 8.900 |
10 | Danielle Turner | UW-Oshkosh | 8.850 |
11 | Alyssa Noel | UW-Oshkosh | 8.725 |
12 | Sela Fadness | Hamline | 8.575 |
Place | Gymnast | Team | Score |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Krystal Walker | UW-Oshkosh | 35.325 |
Event | Number | Name | Rating |
---|---|---|---|
Vault | Judge 1 | Kathleen Edwards | National |
Judge 2 | Karin Ederer | National | |
Bars | Judge 1 | Marilyn Bilile | National |
Judge 2 | Katherine Deutsche | National | |
Beam | Judge 1 | Kathleen Edwards | National |
Judge 2 | Katherine Deutsche | National | |
Floor | Judge 1 | Marilyn Bilile | National |
Judge 2 | Karin Ederer | National |
PLEASE NOTE: | All scores are unofficial until verified at end of meet. For questions regarding the meet results, please contact the host institution. |
Last updated 1/10/2015 at 3:34:17PM Posted 1/10/2015 at 4:27:58PM Central Standard Time |
Web page created by: | The Gymnastics ScoreKeeper™ |
Software from: | Beaver Creek Software |
Version: | 2011.005 |
Web site: | www.beaverlog.com |
Telephone: | (541) 752-7263 |
Copyright ©2015 by Beaver Creek Software. All rights reserved |