Zach
Zirgibel
|
Yr.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Jumps
|
Hometown:
Merton
|
High School:
Arrowhead Union
|
Elijah
McCauley
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Events:
Jumps
|
Hometown:
Belleville, Ill.
|
High School:
Belleville East
|
Devin
Derleth
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Multi
|
Hometown:
Berlin
|
High School:
Berlin
|
Danny
Vinson
|
Yr.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown:
Berrien Springs, Mich.
|
High School:
Berrien Springs
|
Payton
White
|
Yr.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Multi
|
Hometown:
Berrien Springs, Mich.
|
High School:
Berrien Springs
|
Joshua
Rivers
|
Yr.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Sprints/Jumps
|
Hometown:
Chicago, Ill.
|
High School:
Bolingbrook
|
Michael
DeLuca
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown:
Kenosha
|
High School:
Bradford
|
Jelani
Lawson
|
Yr.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Middle Distance
|
Hometown:
Kenosha
|
High School:
Bradford
|
Nolan
Milas
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Sprints/Jumps
|
Hometown:
Virgil, Ill.
|
High School:
Burlington Central
|
Dwight
Hosni
|
Yr.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown:
Cedarburg
|
High School:
Cedarburg
|
Brady
Lewis
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown:
Cedarburg
|
High School:
Cedarburg
|
Londyn
Little
|
Yr.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown:
Columbia, Ill.
|
High School:
Columbia
|
Caiden
Hoeppner
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown:
Wausau
|
High School:
DC Everest
|
Cameron
Bendixen
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Events:
Throws
|
Hometown:
DeForest
|
High School:
DeForest
|
Ethan
Stukenberg
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Jumps
|
Hometown:
Edwardsville, Ill.
|
High School:
Edwardsville
|
Aden
Sears
|
Yr.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Multi
|
Hometown:
Eureka, Ill.
|
High School:
Eureka
|
Denzel
Thomas
|
Yr.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown:
Evanston, Ill.
|
High School:
Evanston Township
|
Cavan
Dobberstein
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Multi
|
Hometown:
Manawa
|
High School:
Fox Valley Lutheran
|
JV
Myles
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Jumps
|
Hometown:
Germantown
|
High School:
Germantown
|
Alex
Peterson
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown:
Gillett
|
High School:
Gillett
|
Evan
Peterson
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown:
Gillett
|
High School:
Gillett
|
Diego
Villalobos
|
Yr.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Sprints/Jumps
|
Hometown:
Glen Ellyn, Ill.
|
High School:
Glenbard West
|
Nate
Gindt
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown:
Fond du Lac
|
High School:
Horace Mann
|
Jake
Krause
|
Yr.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown:
Hortonville
|
High School:
Hortonville
|
Zach
Osmanski
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown:
Carpentersville, Ill.
|
High School:
Jacobs
|
Cameron
Cullen
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown:
Kewaunee
|
High School:
Kewaunee
|
Brett
Clavijo
|
Yr.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown:
Appleton
|
High School:
Kimberly
|
Bryce
Hale
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Throws
|
Hometown:
Kimberly
|
High School:
Kimberly
|
Gavin
Fritsch
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Events:
Throws
|
Hometown:
Little Chute
|
High School:
Little Chute
|
Jacob
Fritsch
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Events:
Throws
|
Hometown:
Little Chute
|
High School:
Little Chute
|
Joey
Kean
|
Yr.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown:
Middleton
|
High School:
Middleton
|
Eli
Traeder
|
Yr.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown:
Cottage Grove
|
High School:
Monona Grove
|
Zach
Nelson
|
Yr.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown:
Mount Horeb
|
High School:
Mount Horeb
|
RJ
Bosshart
|
Yr.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Multi
|
Hometown:
Muskego
|
High School:
Muskego
|
Matthew
Scholbe
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Events:
Multi
|
Hometown:
Muskego
|
High School:
Muskego
|
Steven
Wauer
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Events:
Throws
|
Hometown:
Muskego
|
High School:
Muskego
|
Joe
Hertel
|
Yr.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown:
West Allis
|
High School:
Nathan Hale
|
Weston
Lerdal
|
Yr.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Hurdles/Sprints
|
Hometown:
Neenah
|
High School:
Neenah
|
Matthew
Ewens
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Events:
Multi
|
Hometown:
New Berlin
|
High School:
New Berlin West
|
Kyle
Wisniewski
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Sprints/Jumps
|
Hometown:
New London
|
High School:
New London
|
Charlie
Nolan
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Events:
Multi
|
Hometown:
Normal, Ill.
|
High School:
Normal Community West
|
Xavier
Lasee
|
Yr.:
Gr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown:
North Fond du Lac
|
High School:
North Fond du Lac
|
Steven
Potter
|
Yr.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Middle Distance
|
Hometown:
Oak Creek
|
High School:
Oak Creek
|
Ethan
Burch
|
Yr.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown:
Oconomowoc
|
High School:
Oconomowoc
|
Cole
Spanbauer
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Events:
Multi
|
Hometown:
Oshkosh
|
High School:
Oshkosh North
|
Devin
Williams
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown:
Oshkosh
|
High School:
Oshkosh North
|
Nick
Vey
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Events:
Middle Distance
|
Hometown:
Oshkosh
|
High School:
Oshkosh West
|
Ja'siah
Williams
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Events:
Sprints/Jumps
|
Hometown:
South Bend, Ind.
|
High School:
Oshkosh West
|
Jett
Breed
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown:
Oswego, Ill.
|
High School:
Oswego
|
Caleb
Wright
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Events:
Sprints/Jumps
|
Hometown:
Oswego, Ill.
|
High School:
Oswego
|
Kieran
Maude
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Events:
Throws
|
Hometown:
Palatine, Ill.
|
High School:
Palatine
|
Reid
Marquardt
|
Yr.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Middle Distance
|
Hometown:
Peshtigo
|
High School:
Peshtigo
|
Lucas
Nicholson
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown:
Pewaukee
|
High School:
Pewaukee
|
Kendrick
Cyracus
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Events:
Jumps
|
Hometown:
Plainfield, Ill.
|
High School:
Plainfield North
|
Dylan
Gramley
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown:
Plainfield, Ill.
|
High School:
Plainfield North
|
Jake
Buss
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Throws
|
Hometown:
Poynette
|
High School:
Poynette
|
Trent
Chadwick
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown:
Poynette
|
High School:
Poynette
|
Caleb
Cornelius
|
Yr.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Jumps
|
Hometown:
Racine
|
High School:
Racine Park
|
Paul
Proteau
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown:
Riverside, Ill.
|
High School:
Riverside-Brookfield
|
Jason
Skinkis
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown:
Seymour
|
High School:
Seymour
|
Emmitt
Krauter
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown:
Sheboygan Falls
|
High School:
Sheboygan Falls
|
Matthew
Eiden
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Hurdles/Sprints
|
Hometown:
Stevens Point
|
High School:
SPASH
|
Joe
Freng
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown:
Sun Prairie
|
High School:
Sun Praire
|
Joe
Kehoe
|
Yr.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown:
Sun Prairie
|
High School:
Sun Prairie
|
Isaiah
Isom
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Events:
Throws
|
Hometown:
Lansing, Ill.
|
High School:
Thornton Fractional South
|
Kacey
Spranger
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown:
Union Grove
|
High School:
Union Grove
|
Ben
Lissa
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Sprints/Jumps
|
Hometown:
East Moline, Ill.
|
High School:
United Township
|
Lucas
Koerselman
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown:
West Des Moines, Iowa
|
High School:
Valley
|
Jason
Ford
|
Yr.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown:
Verona
|
High School:
Verona
|
Joell
Belonga
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown:
Gurnee, Ill.
|
High School:
Warren Township
|
Rashaad
Henderson
|
Yr.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown:
Racine
|
High School:
Washington Park
|
Ray
Talbert
|
Yr.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Hurdles/Sprints
|
Hometown:
Waterloo, Iowa
|
High School:
Waterloo East
|
Jacob
Abel
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Sprints/Jumps
|
Hometown:
Waupun
|
High School:
Waupun
|
Eli
Tranel
|
Yr.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Jumps
|
Hometown:
West Bend
|
High School:
West Bend West
|
Bryce
Smith
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Multi
|
Hometown:
West De Pere
|
High School:
West De Pere
|
Davian
Willems
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown:
De Pere
|
High School:
West De Pere
|
Owen
Bostwick
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown:
Whitefish Bay
|
High School:
Whitefish Bay
|