Cameron
Bendixen
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Throws
|
Hometown:
DeForest
|
High School:
DeForest
|
Jaylin
Boatman
|
Yr.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown:
Chicago, Ill.
|
High School:
De La Salle Institute
|
RJ
Bosshart
|
Yr.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Multi
|
Hometown:
Muskego
|
High School:
Muskego
|
Owen
Bostwick
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown:
Whitefish Bay
|
High School:
Whitefish Bay
|
Jamyle
Brantley
|
Yr.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Jumps
|
Hometown:
Green Bay
|
High School:
Green Bay East
|
Michael
Campbell
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Hurdles
|
Hometown:
Rolling Meadows, Ill.
|
High School:
Rolling Meadows
|
Trent
Chadwick
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown:
Poynette
|
High School:
Poynette
|
Brett
Clavijo
|
Yr.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown:
Combined Locks
|
High School:
Kimberly
|
Caleb
Cornelius
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Events:
Jumps
|
Hometown:
Racine
|
High School:
Racine Park
|
Cameron
Cullen
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown:
Kewaunee
|
High School:
Kewaunee
|
Keegan
Cullison
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown:
Plano, Ill.
|
High School:
Plano
|
Kendrick
Cyracus
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Jumps
|
Hometown:
Plainfield, Ill.
|
High School:
Plainfield North
|
Mason
Delaney
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Jumps
|
Hometown:
Plainfield
|
High School:
Plainfield
|
Michael
DeLuca
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Jumps
|
Hometown:
Kenosha
|
High School:
Bradford
|
Matthew
Ewens
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Multi
|
Hometown:
New Berlin
|
High School:
New Berlin West
|
Jason
Ford
|
Yr.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown:
Verona
|
High School:
Verona
|
John
Ford
|
Yr.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Hurdles/Sprints
|
Hometown:
Fox Point, Ill.
|
High School:
Nicolet
|
Joe
Freng
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown:
Sun Prairie
|
High School:
Sun Praire
|
Andrew
George
|
Yr.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown:
DeForest
|
High School:
DeForest
|
Adrian
Girone
|
Yr.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown:
Mukwonago
|
High School:
Mukwonago
|
Dylan
Gramley
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown:
Plainfield, Ill.
|
High School:
Plainfield North
|
Jaylen
Grant
|
Yr.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown:
Kenosha
|
High School:
Indian Trail
|
Rashaad
Henderson
|
Yr.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown:
Racine
|
High School:
Racine Park
|
Joe
Hertel
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown:
West Allis
|
High School:
Nathan Hale
|
Caiden
Hoeppner
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown:
Wausau
|
High School:
DC Everest
|
Dwight
Hosni
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown:
Cedarburg
|
High School:
Cedarburg
|
Isaiah
Isom
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Throws
|
Hometown:
Lansing, Ill.
|
High School:
Thronton Fractional South
|
Sebastian
Jefferson
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Jumps
|
Hometown:
Waukesha
|
High School:
Waukesha South
|
Tay'Jion
Johnson
|
Yr.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Throws
|
Hometown:
Milwaukee
|
High School:
Milwaukee King
|
Joey
Kean
|
Yr.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown:
Middleton
|
High School:
Middleton
|
Joe
Kehoe
|
Yr.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown:
Sun Prairie
|
High School:
Sun Prairie
|
Bo
Koehn
|
Yr.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown:
Manawa
|
High School:
Little Wolf
|
Jake
Krause
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown:
Hortonville
|
High School:
Hortonville
|
Jelani
Lawson
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Events:
Middle Distance
|
Hometown:
Kenosha
|
High School:
Bradford
|
Weston
Lerdal
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Events:
Hurdles
|
Hometown:
Neenah
|
High School:
Neenah
|
Londyn
Little
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown:
Columbia, Ill.
|
High School:
Columbia
|
Reid
Marquardt
|
Yr.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Middle Distance
|
Hometown:
Peshtigo
|
High School:
Peshtigo
|
Kieran
Maude
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Throws
|
Hometown:
Palatine, Ill.
|
High School:
Palatine
|
Elijah
McCauley
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Jumps
|
Hometown:
Belleville, Ill.
|
High School:
Belleville East
|
Fenyx
Morningdove
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Multi
|
Hometown:
Rio Rancho, N.M.
|
High School:
Santa Fe Indian
|
Zach
Nelson
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown:
Mount Horeb
|
High School:
Mount Horeb
|
Eduardo
Neri
|
Yr.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown:
Sturgeon Bay
|
High School:
Sevastopol
|
Charlie
Nolan
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Jumps
|
Hometown:
Normal, Ill.
|
High School:
Normal Community West
|
Zach
Osmanski
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown:
Mount Horeb
|
High School:
Mount Horeb
|
Elijah
Pena
|
Yr.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Jumps/Hurdles
|
Hometown:
Woodstock, Ill.
|
High School:
Woodstock North
|
Ryan
Potter
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Events:
Middle Distance
|
Hometown:
Oak Creek
|
High School:
Oak Creek
|
Steven
Potter
|
Yr.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Middle Distance
|
Hometown:
Oak Creek
|
High School:
Oak Creek
|
Paul
Proteau
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown:
Riverside, Ill.
|
High School:
Riverside-Brookfield
|
Andrew
Rathkamp
|
Yr.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown:
Cedarburg
|
High School:
Cedarburg
|
Aaron
Richardson
|
Yr.:
Gr.
|
Events:
Sprints/Jumps
|
Hometown:
Middleton
|
High School:
Middleton
|
Max
Schoening
|
Yr.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Throws
|
Hometown:
Algoma
|
High School:
Algoma
|
Matthew
Scholbe
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Multi
|
Hometown:
Muskego
|
High School:
Muskego
|
Aden
Sears
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Multi
|
Hometown:
Eureka, Ill.
|
High School:
Eureka
|
Cole
Spanbauer
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Multi
|
Hometown:
Oshkosh
|
High School:
Oshkosh North
|
Damareyon
Taylor
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Hurdles
|
Hometown:
Kewaskum
|
High School:
Kewaskum
|
John
Thill
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown:
Oshkosh
|
High School:
Oshkosh West
|
Denzel
Thomas
|
Yr.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown:
Evanston, Ill.
|
High School:
Evanston Township
|
AK
Toheeb-Lawal
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Events:
Sprints/Jump
|
Hometown:
Homewood, Ill.
|
High School:
Homewood Flossmor Community
|
Eli
Traeder
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown:
Cottage Grove
|
High School:
Monona Grove
|
Eli
Tranel
|
Yr.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Sprints/Pole Vault
|
Hometown:
West Bend
|
High School:
West Bend West
|
Nick
Vey
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Middle Distance
|
Hometown:
Oshkosh
|
High School:
Oshkosh West
|
Diego
Villalobos
|
Yr.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Jumps
|
Hometown:
Glen Ellyn, Ill.
|
High School:
Glenbard West
|
Danny
Vinson
|
Yr.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown:
Berrien Springs, Mich.
|
High School:
Berrien Springs
|
Mason
Voight
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Jumps
|
Hometown:
Kaukauna
|
High School:
Kaukauna
|
Steven
Wauer
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Throws
|
Hometown:
Muskego
|
High School:
Muskego
|
Evan
Wendland
|
Yr.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown:
Oshkosh
|
High School:
Oshkosh West
|
Amitai
Wheat
|
Yr.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Middle Distance
|
Hometown:
Chicago, Ill.
|
High School:
Bloom
|
Payton
White
|
Yr.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Multi
|
Hometown:
Berrien Springs, Mich.
|
High School:
Berrien Springs
|
Jonathan
Wilburn
|
Yr.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Jumps
|
Hometown:
Evanston, Ill.
|
High School:
Evanston Township
|
Davian
Willems
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown:
De Pere
|
High School:
West De Pere
|
Devin
Williams
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown:
Oshkosh
|
High School:
Oshkosh North
|
Ja'siah
Williams
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Sprints/Jumps
|
Hometown:
Oshkosh
|
High School:
Oshkosh West
|
Cody
Witthun
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown:
Nashotah
|
High School:
Oconomowoc
|
Caleb
Wright
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Jumps
|
Hometown:
Oswego
|
High School:
Oswego
|
Zach
Zirgibel
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Events:
Pole Vault
|
Hometown:
Merton
|
High School:
Arrowhead Union
|