John
Auer
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Multi
|
Hometown:
Oregon
|
High School:
Oregon
|
Austin
Baker
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown:
Pawnee, Ill.
|
High School:
Pawnee
|
Todd
Beadle
|
Yr.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown:
Brown Deer
|
High School:
Brown Deer
|
Jared
Benson
|
Yr.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Jumps
|
Hometown:
Winnebago, Ill.
|
High School:
Winnebago
|
Jamyle
Brantley
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Jumps
|
Hometown:
Green Bay
|
High School:
Green Bay East
|
Noah
Bruehl
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown:
Appleton
|
High School:
Appleton East
|
Cody
Chadwick
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown:
Poynette
|
High School:
Poynette
|
Abel
Christiansen
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Hurdles/Sprints
|
Hometown:
Brookfield
|
High School:
Brookfield East
|
Jacob
Dennison
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Throws
|
Hometown:
Seaton, Ill.
|
High School:
Mercer County (Aledo)
|
Gavin
Dorrler
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Multi
|
Hometown:
Sheboygan
|
High School:
Ozaukee (Fredonia)
|
Cade
Ellenbecker
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Pole Vault
|
Hometown:
Athens
|
High School:
Athens
|
Zachary
Emmer
|
Yr.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Pole Vault
|
Hometown:
Fond du Lac
|
High School:
Fond du Lac
|
Nick
Engels
|
Yr.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown:
Juneau
|
High School:
Dodgeland
|
Jack
Flynn
|
Yr.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Discus
|
Hometown:
Appleton
|
High School:
Appleton West
|
John
Ford
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Hurdles/Sprints
|
Hometown:
Fox Point
|
High School:
Nicolet (Glendale)
|
Nick
Freitag
|
Yr.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Middle Distance
|
Hometown:
Green Bay
|
High School:
Green Bay Preble
|
Andrew
George
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown:
Windsor
|
High School:
DeForest
|
Michael
Hartman
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Hurdles/Sprints
|
Hometown:
West Liberty, Iowa
|
High School:
West Liberty
|
Roman
Hill
|
Yr.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Jumps
|
Hometown:
Centralia, Ill.
|
High School:
Centralia
|
Justin
Johnson
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown:
Stone Mountain, Ga.
|
High School:
Stone Mountain Tucker
|
Michael
Juarez
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown:
Waukesha
|
High School:
Waukesha North
|
Benjamin
Jung
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Events:
Jumps/Sprints
|
Hometown:
Downers Grove, Ill.
|
High School:
Downers Grove South
|
Joe
Kehoe
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown:
Sun Prairie
|
High School:
Sun Prairie
|
Bennett
Krueger
|
Yr.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown:
Green Bay
|
High School:
Green Bay Preble
|
Henry
Laste
|
Yr.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown:
Pewaukee
|
High School:
Waukesha North
|
Christian
Lopez
|
Yr.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown:
Rockford, Ill.
|
High School:
Rockford Auburn
|
Jack
Malloy
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Throws
|
Hometown:
Minooka, Ill.
|
High School:
Minooka Community
|
Bryce
Mancheski
|
Yr.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Jumps/Sprints
|
Hometown:
Deerfield
|
High School:
Deerfield
|
Aaron
McCarroll-Richardson
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown:
Middleton
|
High School:
Middleton
|
Devin
Moody
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Jumps
|
Hometown:
Riverside, Ill.
|
High School:
Riverside Brookfield
|
Spencer
Muffler
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown:
Waukesha
|
High School:
Waukesha North
|
Andrew
Muskevitsch
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown:
Oconomowoc
|
High School:
Oconomowoc
|
Jason
Myrick
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Events:
Throws
|
Hometown:
West Bend
|
High School:
West Bend East
|
Noah
O'Neill
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown:
Sun Prairie
|
High School:
Sun Prairie
|
Robert
Ogbuli
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Events:
Jumps/Sprints
|
Hometown:
Romeoville, Ill.
|
High School:
Plainfield East
|
Kunmi
Olatunde
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Hurdles
|
Hometown:
Bolingbrook, Ill.
|
High School:
Bolingbrook
|
Jared
Ollhoff
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Jumps
|
Hometown:
Merrill
|
High School:
Merrill
|
Steven
Potter
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Middle Distance
|
Hometown:
Oak Creek
|
High School:
Oak Creek
|
Ryan
Powers
|
Yr.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown:
Howard
|
High School:
Bay Port
|
Bailey
Quinn
|
Yr.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Throws
|
Hometown:
Watertown
|
High School:
Watertown
|
Andrew
Rathkamp
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown:
Cedarburg
|
High School:
Cedarburg
|
Jack
Rindahl
|
Yr.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown:
West Allis
|
High School:
West Allis Central
|
Justin
Rivers
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Jumps
|
Hometown:
Bolingbrook, Ill.
|
High School:
Bolingbrook
|
Jacob
Rost
|
Yr.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown:
Oshkosh
|
High School:
Oshkosh West
|
Fabian
Salinas Arroyo
|
Yr.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown:
Green Bay
|
High School:
Green Bay East
|
Parker
Scheld
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown:
Green Bay
|
High School:
Green Bay Preble
|
Seth
Schilling
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Events:
Throws
|
Hometown:
Edgar
|
High School:
Edgar
|
Jackson
Sheckler
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Throws
|
Hometown:
Glasford, Ill.
|
High School:
Glasford Illini Bluffs
|
Justin
Skinkis
|
Yr.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Middle Distance
|
Hometown:
Seymour
|
High School:
Seymour
|
Andrew
Strasser
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Middle Distance
|
Hometown:
South Milwaukee
|
High School:
South Milwaukee
|
Robert
Szymanski
|
Yr.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown:
Bolingbrook, Ill.
|
High School:
Naperville Central
|
Adam
Tallman
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Jumps
|
Hometown:
Bangor
|
High School:
Bangor
|
Nick
Tegtmeier
|
Yr.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Throws
|
Hometown:
Countryside, Ill.
|
High School:
Lyons Township (La Grange)
|
Denzel
Thomas
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown:
Evanston, Ill.
|
High School:
Evanston Township
|
Avery
Van Zee
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Multi
|
Hometown:
Pella, Iowa
|
High School:
Pella
|
Joe
Vils
|
Yr.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Pole Vault
|
Hometown:
Oshkosh
|
High School:
Oshkosh West
|
Amitai
Wheat
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown:
Park Forest, Ill.
|
High School:
Bloom (Chicago Heights)
|
Jonathan
Wilburn
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Jumps
|
Hometown:
Evanston, Ill.
|
High School:
Evanston Township
|
Darquise
Winters
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Multi
|
Hometown:
Two Rivers
|
High School:
Two Rovers
|
Skyler
Yunk
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown:
Poplar Grove, Ill.
|
High School:
Poplar Grove North Boone
|