Austin
Baker
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown:
Pawnee, Ill.
|
High School:
Pawnee
|
Todd
Beadle
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown:
Brown Deer
|
High School:
Brown Deer
|
Jared
Benson
|
Yr.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Jumps
|
Hometown:
Winnebago, Ill.
|
High School:
Winnebago
|
Brandt
Beukema
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Hurdles/Sprints
|
Hometown:
Arbor Vitae
|
High School:
Lakeland Union
|
Collin
Borazo
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown:
West Allis
|
High School:
West Allis Central
|
Jordan
Boyd
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Events:
Jumps
|
Hometown:
Chicago Heights, Ill.
|
High School:
Brother Rice
|
Noah
Bruehl
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown:
Appleton
|
High School:
Appleton East
|
Cody
Chadwick
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown:
Poynette
|
High School:
Poynette
|
Trevor
Damkot
|
Yr.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown:
Sheboygan
|
High School:
Sheboygan North
|
Aaron
Dorsey
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown:
Green Bay
|
High School:
Green Bay East
|
Zachary
Emmer
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Events:
Pole Vault
|
Hometown:
Fond du Lac
|
High School:
Fond du Lac
|
Nick
Engels
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown:
Juneau
|
High School:
Dodgeland
|
Jack
Flynn
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Events:
Throws
|
Hometown:
Appleton
|
High School:
Appleton West
|
Nick
Freitag
|
Yr.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Middle Distance
|
Hometown:
Green Bay
|
High School:
Green Bay Preble
|
Nick
Garcia
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Jumps/Pole Vault
|
Hometown:
Lindenhurst, Ill.
|
High School:
Lakes Community
|
David
Gaytan
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown:
Oswego, Ill.
|
High School:
Oswego
|
Andrew
George
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown:
Windsor
|
High School:
DeForest
|
Devan
Gertschen
|
Yr.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Pole Vault
|
Hometown:
Marathon
|
High School:
Marathon
|
Bailey
Gesteland
|
Yr.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown:
Deerfield
|
High School:
Deerfield
|
Garrison
Griest
|
Yr.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Hurdles/Sprints
|
Hometown:
Oconomowoc
|
High School:
Oconomowoc
|
Mitchell
Hasey
|
Yr.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Pole Vault
|
Hometown:
Columbus
|
High School:
Columbus
|
Bryce
Hellenbrand
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown:
Middleton
|
High School:
Middleton
|
Chris
Hess
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown:
Omro
|
High School:
Omro
|
Josh
Jennerjohn
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown:
Suamico
|
High School:
Bay Port
|
Joshua
Jones
|
Yr.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Jumps
|
Hometown:
Bolingbrook, Ill.
|
High School:
Downers Grove, Ill.
|
Michael
Juarez
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown:
Waukesha
|
High School:
Waukesha North
|
Bennett
Krueger
|
Yr.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown:
Green Bay
|
High School:
Green Bay Preble
|
Henry
Laste
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown:
Pewaukee
|
High School:
Waukesha North
|
Demetri
Lomnick
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown:
Highland Park, Ill.
|
High School:
Buffalo Grove
|
Christian
Lopez
|
Yr.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown:
Rockford, Ill.
|
High School:
Rockford Auburn
|
Derrick
Love II
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown:
Harvey, Ill.
|
High School:
Thornton Township
|
Bryce
Mancheski
|
Yr.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Jumps/Sprints
|
Hometown:
Deerfield
|
High School:
Deerfield
|
Austin
Marshall
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Throws
|
Hometown:
Greenfield
|
High School:
Whitnall
|
Dan
Massey
|
Yr.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Middle Distance
|
Hometown:
Green Bay
|
High School:
Green Bay Preble
|
Brian
McKnight
|
Yr.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown:
Oshkosh
|
High School:
Oshkosh West
|
Tyler
Miletti
|
Yr.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown:
West Allis
|
High School:
West Allis Central
|
Zachary
Molland
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown:
Beloit
|
High School:
Beloit Memorial
|
Spencer
Muffler
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown:
Waukesha
|
High School:
Waukesha North
|
Jason
Myrick
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Throws
|
Hometown:
West Bend
|
High School:
West Bend East
|
Nathan
Nozzi
|
Yr.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown:
Winnebago, Ill.
|
High School:
Winnebago
|
Noah
O'Neill
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown:
Sun Prairie
|
High School:
Sun Prairie
|
Robert
Ogbuli
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Jumps
|
Hometown:
Romeoville, Ill.
|
High School:
Plainfield East
|
Mitch
Pauers
|
Yr.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Middle Distance
|
Hometown:
Oconomowoc
|
High School:
Oconomowoc
|
Nolan
Peterson
|
Yr.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown:
Rockford, Ill.
|
High School:
Winnebago
|
Ryan
Powers
|
Yr.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown:
Howard
|
High School:
Bay Port
|
Bailey
Quinn
|
Yr.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Throws
|
Hometown:
Watertown
|
High School:
Watertown
|
Andrew
Rathkamp
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown:
Cedarburg
|
High School:
Cedarburg
|
Jack
Ribley
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown:
Francis Creek
|
High School:
Mishicot
|
Jack
Rindahl
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown:
West Allis
|
High School:
West Allis Central
|
Jacob
Rost
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown:
Oshkosh
|
High School:
Oshkosh West
|
Fabian
Salinas Arroyo
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown:
Green Bay
|
High School:
Green Bay East
|
Parker
Scheld
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown:
Green Bay
|
High School:
Green Bay Preble
|
Seth
Schilling
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Throws
|
Hometown:
Edgar
|
High School:
Edgar
|
Erik
Schwandt
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown:
Omro
|
High School:
Omro
|
Justin
Skinkis
|
Yr.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Middle Distance
|
Hometown:
Seymour
|
High School:
Seymour
|
Jake
Skoien
|
Yr.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown:
DeForest
|
High School:
DeForest
|
Robert
Szymanski
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown:
Bolingbrook, Ill.
|
High School:
Naperville Central
|
Joe
Vils
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Events:
Pole Vault
|
Hometown:
Oshkosh
|
High School:
Oshkosh West
|
Carson
Weber
|
Yr.:
Jr.
|
Events:
High Jump/Multi
|
Hometown:
Wausau
|
High School:
Wausau West
|
Lucas
Weber
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown:
Oshkosh
|
High School:
Lourdes Academy
|
Adian
Welsch
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown:
Sheboygan
|
High School:
Sheboygan North
|
Skyler
Yunk
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown:
Poplar Grove, Ill.
|
High School:
Poplar Grove North Boone
|
Joe
Zack
|
Yr.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Middle Distance/Distance
|
Hometown:
Oconomowoc
|
High School:
Oconomowoc
|