Baseball

Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
August
Wed. 22 Marian University # 7:00 PM
  Exhibition Match
Fri. 31 vs. Luther College (Iowa) @ Duluth, Minn. - The College of St. Scholastica 1:00 PM
  vs. Pacific Lutheran University (Wash.) @ Tacoma, Wash. - University of Puget Sound 1:00 PM
  Puget Sound Premiere
  at University of Puget Sound (Wash.) 5:00 PM
  Puget Sound Premiere
 
September
Sat. 1 UW-Oshkosh Titan Classic 1:00 PM
  Oshkosh • Oshkosh Country Club
  at UW-Whitewater Invitational 9:00 AM
  vs. Elizabethtown College (Pa.) @ Tacoma, Wash. - University of Puget Sound 11:00 AM
  Puget Sound Premiere
  at Carthage College 12:00 PM
  at The College of St. Scholastica (Minn.) 1:00 PM
  vs. Millikin University (Ill.) @ Tacoma, Wash. - University of Puget Sound 5:00 PM
  Puget Sound Premiere
Sun. 2 UW-Oshkosh Titan Classic 8:30 AM
  Oshkosh • Oshkosh Country Club
Tue. 4 at Wheaton College (Ill.) 4:00 PM
  vs. Edgewood College @ Wheaton, Ill. - Wheaton College 6:00 PM
Thu. 6 at Marian University 4:00 PM
Fri. 7 Elmhurst College (Ill.) 3:30 PM
  Pizza Hut Classic
  at St. Norbert College 6:00 PM
  Lakeland University 7:30 PM
  Pizza Hut Classic
Sat. 8 at Wartburg College Invitational
  Waverly, Iowa • Prairie Links Golf & Event Center
  at UW-Parkside Vic Godfrey Open 10:30 AM
  Somers - Wayne Dannehl National Cross Country Course
  at UW-Parkside Vic Godfrey Open 11:15 AM
  Somers - Wayne Dannehl National Cross Country Course
  at Davenport University (Mich.) 11:00 AM
  Central Time
  Martin Luther College (Minn.) 11:30 AM
  Pizza Hut Classic
  St. Olaf College (Minn.) 1:00 PM
  University of Chicago (Ill.) 3:30 PM
  Pizza Hut Classic
Sun. 9 at Wartburg College Invitational
  Waverly, Iowa • Prairie Links Golf & Event Center
  Milwaukee School of Engineering 3:30 PM
Wed. 12 vs. Lawrence University @ De Pere - St. Norbert College 5:30 PM
  at Lawrence University 7:00 PM
  at St. Norbert College 7:30 PM
Fri. 14 UW-La Crosse * 3:30 PM
  at University of Dubuque (Iowa) 7:00 PM
Sat. 15 at Division III Classic
  Lake City, Minn. • The Jewel Golf Club
  at Lincoln University (Mo.) 1:00 PM
Sun. 16 at Division III Classic
  Lake City, Minn. • The Jewel Golf Club
  at University of Chicago (Ill.) 1:00 PM
Wed. 19 at Carthage College 5:00 PM
  at UW-La Crosse * 7:00 PM
Fri. 21 Titan Fall Classic 5:00 PM
  Winneconne - Lake Breeze Golf Club
  Titan Fall Classic 5:45 PM
  Winneconne - Lake Breeze Golf Club
  vs. ITA Division III Midwest Regional @ St. Peter, Minn. TBA
  vs. Ripon College @ Aurora, Ill. - Aurora University 5:00 PM
  Aurora Invitational
Sat. 22 at UW-Whitewater Invitational 8:00 AM
  Cottage Grove • The Oaks Golf Course
  vs. ITA Division III Midwest Regional @ St. Peter, Minn. TBA
  vs. Carthage College @ Aurora, Ill. - Aurora University 3:00 PM
  Aurora Invitational
  at Aurora University (Ill.) 5:00 PM
  Aurora Invitational
Sun. 23 at UW-Whitewater Invitational 8:00 AM
  Cottage Grove • The Oaks Golf Course
  vs. ITA Division III Midwest Regional @ St. Peter, Minn. TBA
  Concordia University Wisconsin 2:00 PM
Tue. 25 Lawrence University 5:00 PM
  Clash's Kids & Faculty/Staff Appreciation Day
Wed. 26 at UW-Whitewater * 7:00 PM
Fri. 28 at UW-Eau Claire Blugold Invitational 4:15 PM
  Colfax - Whitetail Golf Course
  at UW-Eau Claire Blugold Invitational 5:15 PM
  Colfax - Whitetail Golf Course
  UW-Eau Claire * 7:00 PM
  Women's Volleyball Alumni & Faculty/Staff Appreciation Night
Sat. 29 at UW-Stevens Point Mad Dawg Invitational
  Stevens Point • Stevens Point Country Club
  at University of Minnesota Roy Griak Invitational 10:20 AM
  Falcon Heights, Minn. - Les Bolstad Golf Course
  at UW-River Falls * 1:00 PM
  UW-La Crosse * 4:00 PM
  Clash's Kids Day
Sun. 30 at UW-Stevens Point Mad Dawg Invitational
  Stevens Point • Stevens Point Country Club
  UW-River Falls * 2:00 PM
 
October
Tue. 2 UW-Whitewater * 3:30 PM
Wed. 3 at UW-Whitewater * 7:00 PM
Thu. 4 at UW-Stevens Point * 2:30 PM
Fri. 5 at WIAC Championship 12:00 PM
  Reedsburg • Reedsburg Country Club
  at Washington University in St. Louis (Mo.) 7:00 PM
  WashU Invitational - Breast Cancer Night
Sat. 6 UW-Oshkosh Alumni Meet 11:00 AM
  UW-Oshkosh Alumni Meet 11:00 AM
  at WIAC Championship 10:00 AM
  Reedsburg • Reedsburg Country Club
  at Lawrence University Gene Davis Invitational 10:30 AM
  Appleton - Reid Golf Course
  at Lawrence University Gene Davis Invitational 11:30 AM
  Appleton - Reid Golf Course
  vs. Augustana College (Ill.) @ St. Louis, Mo. - Washington University in St. Louis 10:30 AM
  WashU Invitational
  vs. Colorado College @ St. Louis, Mo. - Washington University in St. Louis 12:30 PM
  WashU Invitational
  at UW-Whitewater * 2:00 PM
  UW-Stout * 2:00 PM
Sun. 7 at WIAC Championship 10:00 AM
  Reedsburg • Reedsburg Country Club
Wed. 10 UW-Stevens Point * 7:00 PM
  Dig Pink, High School & Clash's Kids Night
  Loras College (Iowa) 7:00 PM
  Faculty/Staff Appreciation Day
Fri. 12 at UW-Stout * 3:00 PM
  at UW-River Falls * 7:00 PM
Sat. 13 at UW-Eau Claire 11:00 AM
  at UW-Eau Claire 11:00 AM
  UW-Oshkosh Kollege Town Sports Invitational 10:30 AM
  Winneconne - Lake Breeze Golf Club
  UW-Oshkosh Kollege Town Sports Invitational 11:15 AM
  Winneconne - Lake Breeze Golf Club
  at UW-Eau Claire * 10:00 AM
  YMCA Menard's Tennis Center
  vs. Saint Mary's University (Minn.) @ St. Paul, Minn. - University of Northwestern 11:00 AM
  at University of Northwestern (Minn.) 1:00 PM
  UW-Platteville * 2:00 PM
  Hall of Fame, Clash's Kids & Faculty/Staff Appreciation Day
  at UW-Eau Claire * 2:00 PM
Wed. 17 UW-Stevens Point * 7:00 PM
  Women's Soccer Senior Day
Fri. 19 UW-Oshkosh Open 1:00 PM
  Winneconne - Lake Breeze Golf Club
  UW-Oshkosh Open 1:45 PM
  Winneconne - Lake Breeze Golf Club
  at Concordia University Wisconsin 3:00 PM
Sat. 20 vs. Wisconsin College Showcase @ Brown Deer - Schroeder Aquatic Center
  vs. Wisconsin College Showcase @ Brown Deer - Schroeder Aquatic Center
  vs. WIAC Championship @ Madison - Nielsen Tennis Stadium 12:00 PM
  vs. Illinois Wesleyan University @ Mequon - Concordia University Wisconsin 1:00 PM
  UW-La Crosse * 1:30 PM
  Homecoming, Football Alumni & 1968 Reunion Day
  vs. TBA @ Mequon - Concordia University Wisconsin 3:00 PM
  UW-River Falls * 7:00 PM
  WIAC Play For A Cause Day
Sun. 21 vs. WIAC Championship @ Madison - Nielsen Tennis Stadium 8:00 AM
Wed. 24 UW-Platteville * 7:00 PM
  Women's Volleyball Senior & Parent Night
  at St. Norbert College 7:00 PM
Sat. 27 Carroll University 11:00 AM
  Carroll University 11:00 AM
  at WIAC Championship 12:00 PM
  Colfax - Whitetail Golf Course
  at WIAC Championship 1:00 PM
  Colfax - Whitetail Golf Course
  at UW-Stevens Point * 1:00 PM
  at UW-Stout * 3:00 PM
  at UW-Platteville * 5:00 PM
Tue. 30 at TBA TBA
  WIAC Championship - First Round
  at TBA 7:00 PM
  WIAC Championship - First Round
 
November
Thu. 1 at TBA TBA
  WIAC Championship - Semifinal
  at TBA 7:00 PM
  WIAC Championship - Semifinal
Sat. 3 at Pointer Open 9:00 AM
  Stevens Point
  at TBA TBA
  WIAC Championship - Final
  at TBA TBA
  WIAC Championship - Final
  at UW-Eau Claire * 1:00 PM
Fri. 9 UW-Whitewater 5:00 PM
  UW-Whitewater 5:00 PM
  Loras College (Iowa) 7:00 PM
Sat. 10 Dan Gable Open 9:00 AM
  at NCAA Division III Midwest Regional 11:00 AM
  Colfax - Whitetail Golf Course
  at NCAA Division III Midwest Regional 12:00 PM
  Colfax - Whitetail Golf Course
  UW-Stout * 2:00 PM
  Football Senior & Armed Forces Day
Tue. 13 UW-Eau Claire * 7:00 PM
Fri. 16 vs. Piedmont College (Ga.) @ Wheaton, Ill. - Wheaton College 5:30 PM
  Lee Pfund Classic
  vs. The College of St. Scholastica (Minn.) @ Eau Claire - UW-Eau Claire Zorn Arena 6:00 PM
Sat. 17 at Lawrence University Gene Davis Invitational
  at Lawrence University Gene Davis Invitational
  NCAA Division III Championship 11:00 AM
  Winneconne - Lake Breeze Golf Club
  NCAA Division III Championship 12:00 PM
  Winneconne - Lake Breeze Golf Club
  vs. TBA @ Wheaton, Ill. - Wheaton College TBA
  Lee Pfund Classic
  vs. Ripon College @ Eau Claire - UW-Eau Claire Zorn Arena 3:00 PM
Tue. 20 at UW-Stevens Point * 7:00 PM
  at Edgewood College 7:00 PM
Mon. 26 St. Norbert College 7:00 PM
Tue. 27 North Park University (Ill.) 7:00 PM
Thu. 29 at Carthage College Classic
  at Carthage College Classic
  at Saint Mary's University (Minn.) 7:00 PM
Fri. 30 at Carthage College Classic
  at Carthage College Classic
 
December
Sat. 1 at Milwaukee School of Engineering Invitational 9:00 AM
  UW-Oshkosh Early Bird Invitational 10:30 AM
  UW-Oshkosh Early Bird Invitational 10:30 AM
  at Carthage College Classic
  at Carthage College Classic
  at Elmhurst College (Ill.) 4:00 PM
Tue. 4 Finlandia University (Mich.) 5:30 PM
  Finlandia University (Mich.) 7:30 PM
Thu. 6 UW-Whitewater * 7:00 PM
Fri. 7 at Olivet Nazarene University (Ill.) Holiday Invitational 4:00 PM
  at Olivet Nazarene University (Ill.) Holiday Invitational 4:00 PM
  at UW-Stevens Point 5:00 PM
  at UW-Stevens Point 5:00 PM
  Alma College (Mich.) 7:00 PM
Sat. 8 Calvin College (Mich.) 3:00 PM
  Junior Titan Day
  at Wheaton College (Ill.) 5:00 PM
Fri. 14 at Lawrence University 7:00 PM
Sat. 15 at Kalahari Duals 9:00 AM (EST)
  Sandusky, Ohio
Mon. 17 vs. Thiel College (Pa.) @ Miami, Fla. - Barry University Health & Sports Center 1:00 PM
  HoopMIA D3 Holiday Classic
Tue. 18 vs. Eastern University (Pa.) @ Miami, Fla. - Barry University Health & Sports Center 3:00 PM
  HoopMIA D3 Holiday Classic
  St. Norbert College 7:00 PM
  Junior Titan Night, Learning In Retirement Night
Fri. 28 vs. Hope College (Mich.) @ Delaware, Ohio - Ohio Wesleyan University Branch Rickey Arena 7:00 PM
  Hoops For Hope Tournament
Sat. 29 vs. TBA @ Delaware, Ohio - Ohio Wesleyan University Branch Rickey Arena TBA
  Hoops For Hope Tournament
Sun. 30 Concordia University Wisconsin 2:00 PM
  Oshkosh - Menominee Nation Arena
 
January
Wed. 2 at UW-Platteville * 7:00 PM
  UW-Platteville * 7:00 PM
  Junior Titan Night
Sat. 5 at University of Dubuque Duals 12:00 PM
  Lawrence University 3:00 PM
  Lawrence University 3:00 PM
  UW-Stout * 3:00 PM
  at UW-Stout * 3:00 PM
Sun. 6 at Hamline University (Minn.) 6:30 PM
Wed. 9 UW-Stevens Point * 7:00 PM
  at UW-Stevens Point * 7:00 PM
Thu. 10 at UW-La Crosse * 7:00 PM
Sat. 12 at Spartan Mat Classic 9:00 AM (EST)
  North Manchester, Ind.
  UW-Oshkosh Alumni Meet # 11:00 AM
  UW-Oshkosh Alumni Meet # 11:00 AM
  at Beloit College Triangular 1:00 PM
  at Luther College Diving Invitational
  at Beloit College Triangular 1:00 PM
  at Luther College Diving Invitational
  at UW-River Falls * 3:00 PM
  UW-River Falls * 5:00 PM
  Junior Titan Day
Sun. 13 at University of Illinois at Chicago 2:00 PM
Wed. 16 UW-Whitewater * 7:00 PM
  at UW-Whitewater * 7:00 PM
Fri. 18 UW-Oshkosh Titan Twilight Invitational 3:30 PM
  UW-Oshkosh Titan Twilight Invitational 3:30 PM
Sat. 19 at UW-La Crosse 1:00 PM
  at UW-La Crosse 1:00 PM
  at Gustavua Adolphus College (Minn.) 2:00 PM
  at UW-La Crosse * 3:00 PM
  UW-La Crosse * 5:00 PM
  Men's Basketball Alumni Day
Tue. 22 Lakeland University 7:00 PM
Wed. 23 at UW-Eau Claire * 7:00 PM
  UW-Eau Claire * 7:00 PM
Fri. 25 at Pete Willson Invitational 12:00 PM
  Wheaton, Ill.
  UW-Eau Claire 6:00 PM
Sat. 26 at Pete Willson Invitational 9:00 AM
  Wheaton, Ill.
  at Tadd Metzger Invitational 11:00 AM
  Kenosha • Carthage College
  at Tadd Metzger Invitational 11:00 AM
  Kenosha • Carthage College
  Iowa Central Community College 1:00 PM
  Iowa Central Community College 1:00 PM
  UW-River Falls * 3:00 PM
  Women's Basketball Alumni Day
  at UW-River Falls * 5:00 PM
Wed. 30 at UW-Whitewater * 7:00 PM
  UW-Whitewater * 7:00 PM
  Junior Titan Night
 
February
Fri. 1 Winona State University (Minn.) 6:00 PM
Sat. 2 UW-Platteville * 12:00 PM
  at Ripon College Invitational 11:00 AM
  at Ripon College Invitational 11:00 AM
  Ripon College 1:00 PM
  at University of Illinois at Chicago Diving Invitational
  Ripon College 1:00 PM
  at University of Illinois at Chicago Diving Invitational
  at UW-Stout * 3:00 PM
  UW-Stout * 5:00 PM
Wed. 6 UW-Platteville * 7:00 PM
  at UW-Platteville * 7:00 PM
Fri. 8 at WIAC Championship 12:00 PM
  Eau Claire
  at UW-La Crosse 6:30 PM
Sat. 9 at Midwest ELITE Invitational 11:00 AM
  Whitewater • UW-Whitewater
  at Midwest ELITE Invitational 11:00 AM
  Whitewater • UW-Whitewater
  at UW-Stevens Point * 3:00 PM
  UW-Stevens Point * 5:00 PM
  Senior Day, Junior Titan Day
Wed. 13 UW-La Crosse * 7:00 PM
  at UW-La Crosse * 7:00 PM
Thu. 14 vs. WIAC Championship @ Brown Deer - Schroeder Aquatic Center 10:00 AM
  vs. WIAC Championship @ Brown Deer - Schroeder Aquatic Center 10:00 AM
Fri. 15 at Silverston Invitational 1:00 PM (EST)
  Ann Arbor, Mich. • University of Michigan
  at Silverston Invitational 1:00 PM (EST)
  Ann Arbor, Mich. • University of Michigan
  vs. WIAC Championship @ Brown Deer - Schroeder Aquatic Center 10:00 AM
  vs. WIAC Championship @ Brown Deer - Schroeder Aquatic Center 10:00 AM
  at Seattle Pacific University (Wash.) TBA
Sat. 16 UW-Oshkosh Titan Challenge 9:30 AM
  UW-Oshkosh Titan Challenge 9:30 AM
  vs. WIAC Championship @ Brown Deer - Schroeder Aquatic Center 10:00 AM
  vs. WIAC Championship @ Brown Deer - Schroeder Aquatic Center 10:00 AM
  at UW-Eau Claire * 5:00 PM
  UW-Eau Claire * 7:00 PM
  Senior Day
Tue. 19 vs. TBA @ TBA 6:00 PM
  WIAC Championship - First Round
Wed. 20 vs. TBA @ TBA 7:00 PM
  WIAC Championship - First Round
Thu. 21 vs. TBA @ TBA 7:00 PM
  WIAC Championship - Semifinal
Fri. 22 vs. NCAA Division III Upper Midwest Regional @ TBA
  at WIAC Indoor Championship
  Whitewater • UW-Whitewater
  at WIAC Indoor Championship
  Whitewater • UW-Whitewater
  vs. TBA @ TBA 7:00 PM
  WIAC Championship - Semifinal
Sat. 23 vs. NCAA Division III Upper Midwest Regional @ TBA
  at WIAC Indoor Championship
  Whitewater • UW-Whitewater
  at WIAC Indoor Championship
  Whitewater • UW-Whitewater
  vs. TBA @ Rochester, Minn. TBA
  vs. TBA @ Rochester, Minn. TBA
  vs. TBA @ TBA TBA
  WIAC Championship - Final
Sun. 24 at UW-Whitewater 2:00 PM
  vs. TBA @ Rochester, Minn. TBA
  vs. TBA @ Rochester, Minn. TBA
  vs. TBA @ TBA TBA
  WIAC Championship - Final
 
March
Fri. 1 at Carthage College Final Qualifier 3:00 PM
  at Carthage College Final Qualifier 3:00 PM
Sat. 2 at UW-Stevens Point Final Qualifier 11:00 AM
  at UW-Stevens Point Final Qualifier 11:00 AM
  at UW-Whitewater 4:00 PM
Fri. 8 vs. NCAA Division III Championship @ Roanoke, Va. - Berglund Center
  at NCAA Division III Indoor Championship
  Boston, Mass. • Reggie Lewis Center
  at NCAA Division III Indoor Championship
  Boston, Mass. • Reggie Lewis Center
Sat. 9 vs. NCAA Division III Championship @ Roanoke, Va. - Berglund Center
  at NCAA Division III Indoor Championship
  Boston, Mass. • Reggie Lewis Center
  at NCAA Division III Indoor Championship
  Boston, Mass. • Reggie Lewis Center
  vs. WIAC Championship @ Menomonie, UW-Stout TBA
Sat. 16 at Coe College (Iowa) TBA
Wed. 20 vs. NCAA Division III Championship @ Greensboro, N.C. - Greensboro Aquatic Center
  vs. NCAA Division III Championship @ Greensboro, N.C. - Greensboro Aquatic Center
Thu. 21 vs. NCAA Division III Championship @ Greensboro, N.C. - Greensboro Aquatic Center
  vs. NCAA Division III Championship @ Greensboro, N.C. - Greensboro Aquatic Center
Fri. 22 vs. NCAA Division III Championship @ Greensboro, N.C. - Greensboro Aquatic Center
  vs. NCAA Division III Championship @ Greensboro, N.C. - Greensboro Aquatic Center
Sat. 23 vs. NCAA Division III Championship @ Greensboro, N.C. - Greensboro Aquatic Center
  vs. NCAA Division III Championship @ Greensboro, N.C. - Greensboro Aquatic Center
  NCGA Championship TBA
  at Loras College (Iowa) 2:00 PM
  at Loras College (Iowa) 4:00 PM
Sun. 24 vs. Wartburg College (Iowa) @ TBA 1:00 PM
  vs. Wartburg College (Iowa) @ TBA 3:00 PM
Mon. 25 vs. TBA @ Clermont, Fla. TBA
  vs. TBA @ Clermont, Fla. TBA
Tue. 26 vs. TBA @ Clermont, Fla. TBA
  vs. TBA @ Clermont, Fla. TBA
Wed. 27 vs. TBA @ Clermont, Fla. TBA
  vs. TBA @ Clermont, Fla. TBA
Thu. 28 vs. TBA @ Clermont, Fla. TBA
  vs. TBA @ Clermont, Fla. TBA
Fri. 29 vs. TBA @ Clermont, Fla. TBA
  vs. TBA @ Clermont, Fla. TBA
Sat. 30 at Washington University in St. Louis (Mo.) Invitational 11:00 AM
  at St. Norbert College Invitational 11:00 AM
  De Pere
  at Washington University in St. Louis (Mo.) Invitational 11:00 AM
  at St. Norbert College Invitational 11:00 AM
 
April
Tue. 2 Marian University 5:00 PM
Thu. 4 Lakeland University 3:00 PM
  Lakeland University 5:00 PM
Sat. 6 at Benedictine University (Ill.) Invitational 11:00 AM
  at Benedictine University (Ill.) Invitational 11:00 AM
  at UW-La Crosse * 1:00 PM
  at UW-La Crosse * 3:00 PM
Sun. 7 at Luther College (Iowa) TBA
Wed. 10 UW-Whitewater * 2:00 PM
  UW-Whitewater * 4:00 PM
Fri. 12 at UW-Platteville Invitational 11:00 AM
  at UW-Platteville Invitational 11:00 AM
Sat. 13 at UW-Platteville Invitational 11:00 AM
  at UW-Platteville Invitational 11:00 AM
  at UW-Stout * TBA
  at UW-Stout * TBA
Sun. 14 at UW-River Falls * TBA
  at UW-River Falls * TBA
  at Carthage College TBA
  vs. Illinois Institute of Technology @ Carthage 12:30 PM
Thu. 18 at Marian University 7:00 PM
Fri. 19 at Phil Esten Challenge 11:00 AM
  La Crosse
  at Phil Esten Challenge 11:00 AM
  La Crosse • UW-La Crosse
  UW-Platteville * 2:00 PM
  UW-Platteville * 4:00 PM
Tue. 23 at St. Norbert College 3:00 PM
  at St. Norbert College 5:00 PM
Wed. 24 at UW-Stevens Point * 2:00 PM
  at UW-Stevens Point * 4:00 PM
Thu. 25 at Gina Relays
  Hillsdale, Mich. • Hillsdale College
  at Drake Relays
  Des Moines, Iowa • Drake University
  at Gina Relays
  Hillsdale, Mich. • Hillsdale College
  at Drake Relays
  Des Moines, Iowa • Drake University
Fri. 26 at Gina Relays
  Hillsdale, Mich. • Hillsdale College
  at Drake Relays
  Des Moines, Iowa • Drake University
  at Gina Relays
  Hillsdale, Mich. • Hillsdale College
  at Drake Relays
  Des Moines, Iowa • Drake University
  at Wisconsin Lutheran College 3:00 PM
  at Wisconsin Lutheran College 5:00 PM
Sat. 27 at Gina Relays
  Hillsdale, Mich. • Hillsdale College
  at Drake Relays
  Des Moines, Iowa • Drake University
  at UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet 11:00 AM
  at Gina Relays
  Hillsdale, Mich. • Hillsdale College
  at UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet 11:00 AM
  at Drake Relays
  Des Moines, Iowa • Drake University
  vs. WIAC Team Championship @ TBD TBA
  UW-Eau Claire * 1:00 PM
  UW-Eau Claire * 3:00 PM
 
May
Fri. 3 at WIAC Outdoor Championship
  Platteville • UW-Platteville
  at WIAC Outdoor Championship
  Platteville • UW-Platteville
  vs. TBA @ TBA TBA
  WIAC Championship
  vs. TBA @ TBA TBA
  WIAC Championship
Sat. 4 at WIAC Outdoor Championship
  Platteville • UW-Platteville
  at WIAC Outdoor Championship
  Platteville • UW-Platteville
  vs. TBA @ TBA TBA
  WIAC Championship
  vs. TBA @ TBA TBA
  WIAC Championship
Sun. 5 vs. TBA @ TBA TBA
  WIAC Championship
Thu. 9 at Dr. Keeler Invitational
  Naperville, Ill. • North Central College
Fri. 10 at Dr. Keeler Invitational 11:00 AM
  Naperville, Ill. • North Central College
  at UW-La Crosse Eagle Open 11:00 AM
  at Dr. Keeler Invitational 11:00 AM
  Naperville, Ill. • North Central College
  at UW-La Crosse Eagle Open 11:00 AM
Wed. 15 at Gregory Invitational 3:00 PM
  Naperville, Ill. • North Central College
  at Gregory Invitational 3:00 PM
  Naperville, Ill. • North Central College
Thu. 16 at Augustana College (Ill.) Twilight Meet 3:00 PM
  at UW-La Crosse Final Qualifier 3:00 PM
  at Gregory Invitational 3:00 PM
  Naperville, Ill. • North Central College
  at Augustana College (Ill.) Twilight Meet 3:00 PM
  at UW-La Crosse Final Qualifier 3:00 PM
  at Gregory Invitational 3:00 PM
  Naperville, Ill. • North Central College
Thu. 23 at NCAA Division III Outdoor Championship
  Geneva, Ohio • SPIRE Institute
  at NCAA Division III Outdoor Championship 10:00 AM (EST)
  Geneva, Ohio • SPIRE Institute
Fri. 24 at NCAA Division III Outdoor Championship
  Geneva, Ohio • SPIRE Institute
  at NCAA Division III Outdoor Championship 10:00 AM (EST)
  Geneva, Ohio • SPIRE Institute
Sat. 25 at NCAA Division III Outdoor Championship
  Geneva, Ohio • SPIRE Institute
  at NCAA Division III Outdoor Championship 10:00 AM (EST)
  Geneva, Ohio • SPIRE Institute
# Exhibition
* Conference
Bold team: Home event